DJI Mic Mini (2 Transmitters + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)

Price History
• Wireless microphone system with two transmitters and one receiver
• Direct connection to DJI Osmo devices without receiver
• Compatible with cameras, smartphones, and computers
• Charging case with extended battery life
• High sound quality and user-friendly operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic Mini (2 Transmitters + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DJI Mic Mini (2 TX + 1 RX + Charging Case), Wireless Lavalier Microphone, Detail-Rich Audio, 48h Use, Noise Cancelling, Automatic Limiting, Bluetooth Microphone for Camera/iPhone/Android, Vlog B0DDL8WGH5
Small but Mighty - The DJI Mic Mini Transmitter is small and ultralight, weighing only 10 g, [1] making it comfortable to wear, discreet, and aesthetically pleasing on-camera. Detail-Rich Sound - Mic Mini delivers high-quality audio. A 400m max transmission range [2] ensures stable recording, even in bustling outdoor environments like a busy street.48kHz sampling & 120 dB SPL for full, clear sound, 48h battery life with charging case [3]. Extended Battery, More Recording Time - Mic Mini with Charging Case offers up to 48 hours of battery life, [3] ideal for long trips, interviews, livestreaming and other intensive usage scenarios. DJI Ecosystem Direct Connection - With DJI OsmoAudio, a transmitter can connect to Osmo Nano, Osmo 360, Osmo Mobile 7P, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, or Osmo Pocket 3 without a receiver, delivering premium audio. Powerful Noise Cancelling - 2 noise cancellation levels are available—Basic is ideal for quiet indoor settings, while Strong excels in noisy environments to give you clear vocals. [8] Always Reliable Audio - DJI Mic Mini features automatic limiting to lower volume if audio input is too high, preventing clipping and ensuring reliable audio quality in any setting. Includes two DJI Mic Mini TX, one RX, a charging case, and other accessories, making it optimized for a wide range of extended scenarios like interviews, livestreaming, content creation, and more.
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini wireless Microphone 2TX + 1RX + Charging Case 4549433
DJI Mic Mini, 2 x wireless microphones that packs powerful performance into an ultralight body. It ensures stable transmission of high-quality audio, boasts extended battery life, and features direct connection with products in the DJI OsmoAudio ecosystem. Experience detail-rich sound recording that elevates your content creation experience. With a simple flip of the case, you are ready to add high-quality audio to any project. The compact DJI Mic Mini features an innovative design for easy storage. The charging case can neatly store two transmitters, one receiver, mobile phone adapters, and windscreens. The windscreens on the transmitters do not need to be removed when stored in the case. The entire set is convenient to use and easy to store. USB-C connection. Noise cancelling. Mute control. Sound card connectivity. Adjustable microphone. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6941565991454.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DJI Mic mini 410306
DJI Mic Mini (2 TX+1 RX+Charging Case)
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless microphone system with two transmitters and one receiver
Direct connection to DJI Osmo devices without receiver
Compatible with cameras, smartphones, and computers
Charging case with extended battery life
High sound quality and user-friendly operation

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic Mini (2 Transmitters + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£89.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 7 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini
£284.95
DJI RS 4 MiniCompare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
DJI Osmo Mobile SECompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini Combo
£330.00
DJI RS 4 Mini ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£156.68
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer Go Video Kit
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boya BY-MM1+
£68.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£62.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rode VideoMicro II
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mic 2 charging cradle
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode VideoMic Me-L
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boya BY-BM3031
£76.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1 Transmitter + 1 Receiver)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mic Mini (2 Transmitters + 1 Receiver + Charging Case)
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel