Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)
from £60.761 offerManufacturer: RobaPrice History
• Wall-mounted coat rack
• With 3 coat hooks
• Dimensions: W91 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£60.76
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Universal Wall Coat Rack, with Coat Hooks and Shelf, White/Luna Elm B00W9E05DM
Simple and elegant wall shelf to complement your roba children's room The 90 cm long shelf of the shelf offers space for books, toys, hats or other small items Three practical hooks allow you to hang jackets, coats or other clothes The dimensions of the wall shelf are 23 x 91 x 15 cm Colour matches the roba room series Olaf
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W91 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Specifications
With 3 coat hooks

Price History

1M
Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Child chair 50875
£32.10
Roba Child chair 50875Compare 1 Prices
Roba Felicia display shelf
£161.99
Roba Felicia display shelfCompare 1 Prices
Roba Miffy play shelf
£86.99
Roba Miffy play shelfCompare 1 Prices
Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel