Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)
from £127.90to £180.123 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Children's coat rack
• With mirror, clothes rail, 4 storage compartments
• Dimensions: W34.5 Centimetre x H107 Centimetre x L90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roba Children’s Clothes Rail with Shelves and Large Mirror, White Wooden Finish 4005317299419
The clothes rail, with the dimensions HxWxL 107x90x34.5 cm, will fit into almost any child’s bedroom. Thanks to the low height (approx. 107 cm), your little ones can comfortably reach jackets and other items, and hang them back up. Not only does this wardrobe have space for clothes, it also has 4 smaller storage shelves for all kinds of things, and the larger shelf is perfect for storing footwear. The low mounted mirror is a highlight, and allows even your youngest to check out their style. For fashion queens we recommend our vanity table in pink, which is available separately.
prodImage
£127.90
£136.90
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Roba Children’s Clothes Rail with Shelves and Large Mirror, White Wooden Finish 4005317299419
prodImage
£147.68
Shipping: Free
Roba?Children?s Clothes Rail with Shelves and Large Mirror, White Wooden Finish
Features Theclothesrail,withthedimensionsHxWxL107x90x34.5cm,willfitintoalmostanychildâsbedroom.
prodImage
£180.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34.5 Centimetre x H107 Centimetre x L90 cm
Specifications
With mirror, clothes rail, 4 storage compartments

Price History

1M
Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Children's storage bench 50865
£82.09
Roba Children's storage bench 50865Compare 1 Prices
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£89.95
Roba Children's storage bench 50768Compare 2 Prices
Roba Miffy play shelf
£81.99
Roba Miffy play shelfCompare 1 Prices
Roba Child chair 50875
£32.10
Roba Child chair 50875Compare 1 Prices
Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£147.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel