Roba Children's storage bench 50768

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
from £89.952 offersManufacturer: RobaPrice History
• Children's storage bench
• Painted
• Material: Wood
• Max. load capacity: 40 kg
• Dimensions: W62 cm x D33 cm x H61.5 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Wooden Children's Chest Bench - Kid's Bench Trunk Made of Solid Wood and MDF with Lacquered Seat and Backrest (White/Nature) 50768WE
The roba children's bench chest made of solid wood, MDF and shaped wood in a colourful design is the ideal height for children to sit on. For children ag 18mos–10ys Your little ones can sit comfortably on this sturdy piece of children's furniture from an early age, as the seat height is 31.5 cm The fold-out chest bench with safe lid brake holds storage space for all kinds of toys The children's chest bench can also be wonderfully combined with a matching children's table (art. no. 50728), children's chair (art. no. 50778WE) and chest (art. no. 50708WE) to form a seating group All materials used in the growth ruler are non-toxic and certified. Additionally, they are regularly tested during production
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Roba Baumann GmbH Child'S Bench/Chest (Multi-Coloured) 4005317238999
seat and backrest coloured lacquered 4-coloured Child's bench-chest for children over 12 months MDF including english assembling instruction
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Painted
Material: Wood
Max. load capacity: 40 kg
Dimensions: W62 cm x D33 cm x H61.5 cm

Price History

1M
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Children's storage bench 50768
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel