Roba Children's stool Lil sofa (heart shape)

Price History
• Children's stool
• Cover: Grey polyester, velvet fabric
• Age: from 18 months
• Seat height: 24 cm
• Dimensions: 30x27x24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's stool Lil sofa (heart shape)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Heart-Shaped Children's Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Silver-Gray) 450130GA
The heart-shaped roba children's ottoman is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - H x W x D: 24 x 30 x 27cm - Colour: silver grey The softly upholstered children's seat is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour Thanks to its child-appropriate seat height of 24cm, the heart-shaped ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children’s sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
roba Heart-Shaped Children's Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Silver-Gray) 450130GA
The heart-shaped roba children's ottoman is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - H x W x D: 24 x 30 x 27cm - Colour: silver grey The softly upholstered children's seat is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour Thanks to its child-appropriate seat height of 24cm, the heart-shaped ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children’s sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£39.80
Shipping: Free
roba Heart-Shaped Children's Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Pink/Mauve) B084BFVQQC
The heart-shaped roba children's ottoman is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - H x W x D: 24 x 30 x 27cm - Colour: pink / mauve The softly upholstered children's seat is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour Thanks to its child-appropriate seat height of 24cm, the heart-shaped ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children’s sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
roba Heart-Shaped Children's Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Light Blue/Sky) 450130SY
The heart-shaped roba children's ottoman is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - H x W x D: 24 x 30 x 27cm - Colour: light blue / sky The softly upholstered children's seat is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour Thanks to its child-appropriate seat height of 24cm, the heart-shaped ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children’s sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
roba Heart-Shaped Children's Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Light Blue/Sky) 450130SY
The heart-shaped roba children's ottoman is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - H x W x D: 24 x 30 x 27cm - Colour: light blue / sky The softly upholstered children's seat is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour Thanks to its child-appropriate seat height of 24cm, the heart-shaped ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children’s sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's stool
Cover: Grey polyester, velvet fabric
Age: from 18 months
Seat height: 24 cm
Dimensions: 30x27x24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's stool Lil sofa (heart shape)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Amazing product!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/09/2022
|
Worth every cent! Very cute.
verry nice
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/12/2021
|
i bought this adorable little couch for my daugther her first birthday and she loves it so much that its the first thing she goes to when we wake up and go down stairs and the quallity is also verry good its verry soft
Armchair
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/08/2021
|
It's simply beautiful.
It’s very good quality!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/06/2021
|
My cat loves this beautiful sofa.
The Best 😊
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/05/2021
|
Perfekt!!! TOP!!
With reviews from

Roba Children's stool Lil sofa (heart shape) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Roba

Roba Children's stool Lil sofa (heart shape)
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel