Roba Miffy play shelf

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Miffy play shelf
from £86.991 offerManufacturer: Roba
• "Miffy" Play Shelf made of lacquered MDF
• 5 fabric bins for toys
• Metal handles for easy removal
• Fabric bin printed with Miffy bunny
• Dimensions: 63.5 x 30 x 60 cm (LxWxH)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Miffy play shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba miffy® Toy Shelf - Toy shelf for children's room with 5 grey fabric boxes - Rabbit motif - Storage shelf for girls and boys - White wood B07TVNVL59
The Roba "Miffy" play shelf is an ideal organiser and a great eye-catcher in the children's room. So even the smallest children learn to keep order in the children's room. The storage shelf is equipped with 5 fabric boxes and offers plenty of storage space for loose toys such as building blocks or painting items. Thanks to the large metal handle eyelets, the fabric boxes can be easily removed and placed back in the toy shelf. With other products from the Roba "Miffy" collection, the children's room can be transformed into a Miffy paradise for boys and girls. Play shelf made of lacquered, printed MDF with 5 fabric boxes (4 boxes 30 x 24 x 15 cm (L x W x H), 1 box 60 x 24 x 20 cm (L x W x H). Overall dimensions: 63.5 x 30 x 60 cm (L x W x H).
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
"Miffy" Play Shelf made of lacquered MDF
5 fabric bins for toys
Metal handles for easy removal
Fabric bin printed with Miffy bunny
Dimensions: 63.5 x 30 x 60 cm (LxWxH)

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Miffy play shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Children's storage bench 50865
£82.09
Roba Children's storage bench 50865Compare 1 Prices
Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)
£60.76
Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)Compare 1 Prices
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£89.95
Roba Children's storage bench 50768Compare 2 Prices
Roba Child chair 50875
£32.10
Roba Child chair 50875Compare 1 Prices
Roba Miffy play shelf
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel