Songmics Basement shelf 200 cm (GLR060)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £42.13to £99.994 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Shelf with 5 height-adjustable wooden shelves made of MDF panels
• Load capacity: shelf load 175 kg, total load 875 kg
• Powder-coated steel sheet, usable on both sides
• Easy assembly without tools, with tilt protection
• Dimensions: height 200 cm, width 120 cm, depth 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Basement shelf 200 cm (GLR060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Shelving Unit, 60 x 120 x 200 cm, 750 kg Load Capacity (150 kg per Shelf), Industrial, Adjustable Storage Shelves, for Living Room, Kitchen, Garage, Black and Rustic Brown GLR060B11 B0CPLSJCCW
[Sturdy Structure] Sturdy particleboard shelves are supported by the steel frame with additional reinforcement bars, each shelf can hold up to 150 kg, and safely support paints, tools, and fitness equipment [Rustic Look] The shelves of the shelving unit are finished with rustic brown wood grain, adding a stylish effect to any space so you can say goodbye to the boring look [Divided into 2 Units] The shelving unit can be divided into two separate low shelves, one placed in the kitchen as a stand for the oven and microwave, the other in the study for holding books, plants, printer, and more [Adjustable Shelves] The assembly of the storage shelf is effortless, as parts can be connected together with slot-in joints, and the height between shelves can be adjusted for flexible storage [Anti-Tip Kit] The included anti-tip kit helps you fix the shelf to the wall so that the shelving is more stable for safe use
prodImage
£42.13
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS 5-Tier Shelving Unit, Steel Shelving Unit for Storage, Boltless Assembly, for Garage, Shed, Load Capacity 750 kg, 60 x 120 x 200 cm, Silver GLR060E01 B09QPCPMJS
[Heavy-Duty & Stable] This garage shelving unit is made with a steel frame, and each level can support up to 150 kg. The included anti-tip kit can help attach the shelving unit to the wall, making it more stable and secure [Dividable] This metal shelving unit can be split into 2 separate units to fit your storage needs and your space; once divided, they also work great as workbenches with storage [Adjustable Shelves] Each level can be easily adjusted every 5 cm, meeting your needs of storing items of different sizes [Large Size, Large Capacity] Sized at 60 x 120 x 200 cm and with a total load capacity of 750 kg, this shelf unit can be used in a garage, warehouse, cellar, or utility room to organise all your tools and equipment [Boltless Easy Assembly] With an interlocking design and clear instructions, this heavy-duty shelving unit is easy to assemble
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS 5-Tier Heavy-Duty Shelving Units, Set of 2 Steel Shelving Units for Storage, Boltless Assembly, for Garage, Shed, Load Capacity 750 kg, 60 x 120 x 200 cm, Silver GLR060E02 B09RZRVBB1
Durable and stable: The shelves are made with a steel frame and each shelf can hold up to 175 kg. The included anti-tip kit can fix the shelves to the wall, making them more stable and safe. Divisible: Each shelf can be divided into 2 according to storage needs, can be used flexibly according to space and can also be used as a workbench with storage shelves after being divided. Adjustable shelves: The shelves can be fixed every 5 cm thanks to the joints that make adjustment simple to meet the storage needs of different sized items. Large size, high capacity: The dimensions of the shelf are 60 x 120 x 200 cm, and the load capacity is 875 kg. The shelf can be used in your garage, warehouse, basement or utility room to organise all your tools and equipment. Assembly without screws: The shelf can be assembled through joints and can be quickly mounted without screws following the clear instructions.
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS 2 Pack Shelving Unit, 60 x 120 x 200 cm, 750 kg Load Capacity (150 kg per Shelf), Industrial, Adjustable Storage Shelves, for Living Room, Kitchen, Garage, Black and Rustic Brown GLR060B12 B0CZDL45YL
[Sturdy Structure] Sturdy particleboard shelves are supported by the steel frame with additional reinforcement bars, each shelf can hold up to 150 kg, and safely support paints, tools, and fitness equipment [Rustic Look] The shelves of the shelving unit are finished with rustic brown wood grain, adding a stylish effect to any space so you can say goodbye to the boring look [Divided into 2 Units] The shelving unit can be divided into two separate low shelves, one placed in the kitchen as a stand for the oven and microwave, the other in the study for holding books, plants, printer, and more [Adjustable Shelves] The assembly of the storage shelf is effortless, as parts can be connected together with slot-in joints, and the height between shelves can be adjusted for flexible storage [Anti-Tip Kit] The included anti-tip kit helps you fix the shelf to the wall so that the shelving is more stable for safe use
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shelf with 5 height-adjustable wooden shelves made of MDF panels
Load capacity: shelf load 175 kg, total load 875 kg
Powder-coated steel sheet, usable on both sides
Easy assembly without tools, with tilt protection
Dimensions: height 200 cm, width 120 cm, depth 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Basement shelf 200 cm (GLR060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 3 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£42.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel