Songmics Gaming chair (OBG77)

Price History
• Gaming Chair
• Material: PU Leather, Mesh
• Load Capacity: up to 150 kg
• Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Cushions
• Backrest adjustable from 90 to 135 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Gaming chair (OBG77)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Gaming Chair, Office Racing Chair with Footrest, Desk Chair, Ergonomic Design, Adjustable Headrest, Lumbar Support, 150 kg Load Capacity, Black and Grey OBG77BGUK
Premium Material: Upholstered in synthetic leather, this office chair is skin-friendly for comfortable seating. Its smooth surface can be easily wiped clean in a snap Comfortable Seat Cushion: The swivel chair, featuring a spacious 54 cm wide seat, is comfy enough for cross-legged sitting; the 10 cm thick cushion retains its supportive shape even after extended use, thanks to the premium foam padding Ergonomic Design: This backrest contours closely to your body, and together with the well-padded lumbar and head cushions, this computer chair not only offers all-round support but also relieves fatigue during competitive gaming Pure Relaxation: Extend the footrest, put your feet up, tilt the backrest between 90° and 135° with the armrests tilting backward simultaneously—this chair is perfect for tasks ranging from working and gaming to reading and unwinding Easy Assembly: Thanks to clear instructions and labeled parts, one person can quickly assemble this gaming chair—less time spent assembling means more time enjoying your new gaming zone
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Gaming Chair, Office Computer Chair, Ergonomic Design, with Footrest, Adjustable Headrest, Lumbar Support, 150 kg Load Capacity, Slate Grey OBG077G01 B0DP4KFTXH
Premium Material: The office chair, upholstered in soft faux suede fabric, is skin-friendly, breathable, and silent due to minimal friction; the mesh on the side ensures good ventilation, allowing you to remain comfortable even during long sitting sessions Comfortable Seat Cushion: The swivel chair, featuring a spacious 54 cm wide seat, is comfy enough for cross-legged sitting; the 10 cm thick cushion retains its supportive shape even after extended use, thanks to the premium foam padding Ergonomic Design: This backrest contours closely to your body, and together with the well-padded lumbar and head cushions, this computer chair not only offers all-round support but also relieves fatigue during competitive gaming Pure Relaxation: Extend the footrest, put your feet up, tilt the backrest between 90° and 135° with the armrests tilting backward simultaneously—this chair is perfect for tasks ranging from working and gaming to reading and unwinding Easy Assembly: Thanks to clear instructions and labeled parts, one person can quickly assemble this gaming chair—less time spent assembling means more time enjoying your new gaming zone
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Gaming Chair, Office Racing Chair with Footrest, Desk Chair, Ergonomic Design, Adjustable Headrest, Lumbar Support, 150 kg Load Capacity, Black OBG077B11 B0CS3CTRKH
Premium Material: Upholstered in synthetic leather, this office chair is skin-friendly for comfortable seating. Its smooth surface can be easily wiped clean in a snap Comfortable Seat Cushion: The swivel chair, featuring a spacious 54 cm wide seat, is comfy enough for cross-legged sitting; the 10 cm thick cushion retains its supportive shape even after extended use, thanks to the premium foam padding Ergonomic Design: This backrest contours closely to your body, and together with the well-padded lumbar and head cushions, this computer chair not only offers all-round support but also relieves fatigue during competitive gaming Pure Relaxation: Extend the footrest, put your feet up, tilt the backrest between 90° and 135° with the armrests tilting backward simultaneously—this chair is perfect for tasks ranging from working and gaming to reading and unwinding Easy Assembly: Thanks to clear instructions and labeled parts, one person can quickly assemble this gaming chair—less time spent assembling means more time enjoying your new gaming zone
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Gaming Chair, Office Computer Chair, Ergonomic Design, with Footrest, Adjustable Headrest, Lumbar Support, 150 kg Load Capacity, Ink Black OBG077BH20
Premium Material: The office chair, upholstered in soft velvet, is skin-friendly, breathable, and silent due to minimal friction, allowing you to remain comfortable even during long sitting sessions Comfortable Seat Cushion: The swivel chair, featuring a spacious 54 cm wide seat, is comfy enough for cross-legged sitting; the 10 cm thick cushion retains its supportive shape even after extended use, thanks to the premium foam padding Ergonomic Design: This backrest contours closely to your body, and together with the well-padded lumbar and head cushions, this computer chair not only offers all-round support but also relieves fatigue during competitive gaming Pure Relaxation: Extend the footrest, put your feet up, tilt the backrest between 90° and 135° with the armrests tilting backward simultaneously—this chair is perfect for tasks ranging from working and gaming to reading and unwinding Easy Assembly: Thanks to clear instructions and labeled parts, one person can quickly assemble this gaming chair—less time spent assembling means more time enjoying your new gaming zone
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Gaming Chair, Office Computer Chair, Ergonomic Design, with Footrest, Adjustable Headrest, Lumbar Support, 150 kg Load Capacity, Slate Grey and Dove Grey OBG077G03 B0DWFL1WN9
Premium Material: The office chair, upholstered in soft velvet, is skin-friendly, breathable, and silent due to minimal friction, allowing you to remain comfortable even during long sitting sessions Comfortable Seat Cushion: The swivel chair, featuring a spacious 54 cm wide seat, is comfy enough for cross-legged sitting; the 10 cm thick cushion retains its supportive shape even after extended use, thanks to the premium foam padding Ergonomic Design: This backrest contours closely to your body, and together with the well-padded lumbar and head cushions, this computer chair not only offers all-round support but also relieves fatigue during competitive gaming Pure Relaxation: Extend the footrest, put your feet up, tilt the backrest between 90° and 135° with the armrests tilting backward simultaneously—this chair is perfect for tasks ranging from working and gaming to reading and unwinding Easy Assembly: Thanks to clear instructions and labeled parts, one person can quickly assemble this gaming chair—less time spent assembling means more time enjoying your new gaming zone
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming Chair
Material: PU Leather, Mesh
Load Capacity: up to 150 kg
Adjustable Headrest and Lumbar Cushions
Backrest adjustable from 90 to 135 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Gaming chair (OBG77)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great chair
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
20/04/2025
|
It's been almost two years and the chair is still in perfect condition ! No tear, still confortable and working as intended (inclinable, change height and so on). I've been sitting on it every day for hours since I...View More bought it and it's still perfect. Great investment !View Less
With reviews from

Songmics Gaming chair (OBG77) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Songmics Gaming chair (OBG77)
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel