Songmics Simple shoe rack (LBS02)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £16.992 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Bamboo Shoe Rack
• Number of Levels: 2, max. load capacity per level 10 kg
• Waterand mold-resistant, also suitable for the bathroom
• Dimensions: 70 x 33 x 26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Simple shoe rack (LBS02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS 2 Tier Bamboo Shoe Rack, Shoe Bench, Entryway, Living Room, Bathroom, 70 x 26 x 33 cm, White LBS02WT B07QQNKPMG
[In Good Hands] After a busy day, don't kick off your shoes and throw them all over the hallway. Instead, organise and store them safely on this 2-tier shoe rack, and you'll never see them scattered around the next morning [Bamboo Shelves] This shoe rack is made of bamboo which is natural, renewable and brings a breath of fresh air to your home; it is also durable and strong, giving each shelf a static load of 10 kg [A Shelf with Many Uses] Don't think this shelf is just a shoe rack! With a compact size of 26 x 70 x 33 cm, you can use it as a plant rack in your living room, a storage organiser in your kitchen, or a mini bookcase in your bedroom [Ready in Minutes] Assembly has never been easier! Simply connect the 2 shelves to the 2 side frames, and just like that, you are already organising your shoes on [What You Get] A SONGMICS 2-tier bamboo shoe rack keeps your footwear under control and helps you create a neat hallway
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Natural Bamboo 2-Tier Shoe Rack, Shelf for Shoes Plants Books, for Living Room Hallway Bedroom Bathroom, 70 x 26 x 33 cm, White and Natural LBS02H B01EUDIH3O
[In Good Hands] After a busy day, don't kick off your shoes and throw them all over the hallway. Instead, organise and store them safely on this 2-tier shoe rack, and you'll never see them scattered around the next morning [Bamboo Shelves] This shoe rack is made of bamboo which is natural, renewable and brings a breath of fresh air to your home; it is also durable and strong, giving each shelf a static load of 10 kg [A Shelf with Many Uses] Don't think this shelf is just a shoe rack! With a compact size of 26 x 70 x 33 cm, you can use it as a plant rack in your living room, a storage organiser in your kitchen, or a mini bookcase in your bedroom [Ready in Minutes] Assembly has never been easier! Simply connect the 2 shelves to the 2 side frames, and just like that, you are already organising your shoes on [What You Get] A SONGMICS 2-tier bamboo shoe rack keeps your footwear under control and helps you create a neat hallway
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bamboo Shoe Rack
Number of Levels: 2, max. load capacity per level 10 kg
Waterand mold-resistant, also suitable for the bathroom
Dimensions: 70 x 33 x 26 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Simple shoe rack (LBS02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel