Vasagle Shoe bench with 80 cm seat LHS30BX
Manufacturer: Vasagle
- Shoe bench
- Material: chipboard
- Storage space: 7 cm high compartment, fits up to 8 pairs of shoes
- Load capacity: up to 150 kg
- Seat cushion: 4 cm thick, PU-covered
Price History
1M 3M
Vasagle Shoe bench with 80 cm seat LHS30BX
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vasagle
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Shoe Bench with Cushion, Storage Bench with Padded Seat, 3 Compartments, Hidden Storage, Shelves, Living Room Lounge Hallway Bedroom, Load Capacity 150 kg, Rustic Brown LHS30BX B07ZCR3D8N
NO LEANING AGAINST THE WALL: It’s annoying to hop and waggle as you lean against the wall to put on your shoes before heading out. Why not sit down? The engineered wood structure can support up to 150 kg and the 4 cm thick soft cushion allows you to comfortably sit down and put on or remove your shoes NO MORE MESSY SHOES: You can put up to 6 pairs of shoes on the 2 shelves and ankle boots in the tall compartment, letting various types of shoes find their place here; flip the seat to reveal a hidden space for a brush, mittens, and other accessories NO FEAR OF ASSEMBLY: You don't need to be an engineer to assemble this shoe rack with padded seat. The clear instructions and numbered parts allow you to finish the assembly before you know it SPACE-SAVING & WORRY-FREE: Organise shoes scattered around the living room in one place without taking up valuable space; the PU cover of the soft cushion and the engineered wood panels can be easily cleaned with a damp cloth WHAT YOU GET: A perfect combination of a padded bench and shoe rack for your entrance; put your shoes on and relax before you go out or unwind when you get home

£39.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Bench with Cushion, Storage Bench with Padded Seat, 3 Compartments, Hidden Storage, Shelves, Living Room Lounge Hallway Bedroom, Load LHS30BX
Features NO LEANING AGAINST THE WALL: Itâs annoying to hop and waggle as you lean against the wall to put on your shoes before heading out.

£53.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Bench with Cushion, Storage Bench, 3 Compartments, Rustic Brown
VASAGLE Shoe Bench with Cushion, Storage Bench, 3 Compartments, Rustic Brown, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches

£55.16
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Shoe Bench with Cushion, Storage 80W cm, Rustic Brown LHS30BX
VASAGLE Shoe Bench with Cushion, Storage 80W cm, Rustic Brown, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage

£59.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE Shoe Bench with Cushion, Storage 80W cm, Rustic Brown LHS30BX
VASAGLE Shoe Bench with Cushion, Storage 80W cm, Rustic Brown, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage

£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shoe bench |
| Material: chipboard |
| Storage space: 7 cm high compartment, fits up to 8 pairs of shoes |
| Load capacity: up to 150 kg |
| Seat cushion: 4 cm thick, PU-covered |
Price History
1M 3M
Vasagle Shoe bench with 80 cm seat LHS30BX
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products