Vasagle Folding dining table for 2-4 persons (KDT077)

Manufacturer: Vasagle
Vasagle Folding dining table for 2-4 persons (KDT077)
from £51.99to £90.985 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Table Shape: rectangular
• Dining Table Features: foldable
• Tabletop Material: Chipboard
• Table Leg Material: Steel
• Tabletop: Expandable to 78 x 120 cm
• Assembly: Easy instructions, set up in 15 minutes
• Space-saving: Folded 78 x 84.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Folding dining table for 2-4 persons (KDT077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Extendable, for Small Spaces, Seats 2-4 People, Industrial, 78 x 120 x 76.2 cm, Rustic Brown and Ink Black KDT077B01 B08LYFCMYD
【FOLD OR EXTEND】Time for a folding table if you’re hosting a once-a-week family dinner, expecting a guest sometimes, or getting your kids evolved in food prep. Able to extend or fold, it has the space for all these memorable moments in your dining space 【EASY TO ASSEMBLE】Meal is ready in 15 minutes while this extendable table is set up in the same time. With clear instructions and numbered parts, you’ll finish assembly when the dinner is ready 【SPACIOUS】Extend the dinner time with a 78 x 120 cm extendable surface for dessert, soup, and your special dish when you invite your favourite friends over, all you need to do is to prop up the drop leaves; how about a game or two after you eat? 【SAVES SPACE】After entertaining, fold it up to an 78 x 84.5 cm small table that takes up less space. Grab a bite in your kitchen for busy mornings, share an intimate meal with your better half, or watch the sun go down with a drink on your balcony 【STURDY & DURABLE】More good times with it due to its solid and stable construction. Made with durable particleboard, steel legs, reinforced folding brackets, and adjustable feet, this drop leaf table will be alongside your happiness for years to come
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Extendable, for Small Spaces, Seats 2-4 People, Industrial, 78 x 120 x 76.2 cm, Ebony Black and Ink Black KDT077B03 B0CV3L38LQ
【FOLD OR EXTEND】Time for a folding table if you're hosting a once-a-week family dinner, expecting a guest sometimes, or getting your kids evolved in food prep. Able to extend or fold, it has the space for all these memorable moments in your dining space 【EASY TO ASSEMBLE】Meal is ready in 15 minutes while this extendable table is set up in the same time. With clear instructions and numbered parts, you'll finish assembly when the dinner is ready 【SPACIOUS】Extend the dinner time with a 78 x 120 cm extendable surface for dessert, soup, and your special dish when you invite your favourite friends over, all you need to do is to prop up the drop leaves; how about a game or two after you eat? 【SAVES SPACE】After entertaining, fold it up to an 78 x 84.5 cm small table that takes up less space. Grab a bite in your kitchen for busy mornings, share an intimate meal with your better half, or watch the sun go down with a drink on your balcony 【STURDY & DURABLE】More good times with it due to its solid and stable construction. Made with durable particleboard, steel legs, reinforced folding brackets, and adjustable feet, this drop leaf table will be alongside your happiness for years to come
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
Rustic Brown Folding Table with Drop Leaves - Ideal for Dining and Entertaining
Rustic Brown Folding Table with Drop Leaves - Ideal for Dining and Entertaining, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE Folding Dining Table, Drop Leaf Extendable, for Small Spaces, Seats 2-4 People, Industrial, 78 x 120 x 76.2 cm, Natural Oak and Cloud White KDT077Y01 B0CV3HYML7
【FOLD OR EXTEND】Time for a folding table if you’re hosting a once-a-week family dinner, expecting a guest sometimes, or getting your kids evolved in food prep. Able to extend or fold, it has the space for all these memorable moments in your dining space 【EASY TO ASSEMBLE】Meal is ready in 15 minutes while this extendable table is set up in the same time. With clear instructions and numbered parts, you’ll finish assembly when the dinner is ready 【SPACIOUS】Extend the dinner time with a 78 x 120 cm extendable surface for dessert, soup, and your special dish when you invite your favourite friends over, all you need to do is to prop up the drop leaves; how about a game or two after you eat? 【SAVES SPACE】After entertaining, fold it up to an 78 x 84.5 cm small table that takes up less space. Grab a bite in your kitchen for busy mornings, share an intimate meal with your better half, or watch the sun go down with a drink on your balcony 【STURDY & DURABLE】More good times with it due to its solid and stable construction. Made with durable particleboard, steel legs, reinforced folding brackets, and adjustable feet, this drop leaf table will be alongside your happiness for years to come
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Dining Table Folding Kitchen Table Furniture 2-4 Seater Small Space Ebony Black Ink Black KDT077B03 B0CV3L38LQ
【FOLD OR EXTEND】Time for a folding table if you're hosting a once-a-week family dinner, expecting a guest sometimes, or getting your kids evolved in food prep. Able to extend or fold, it has the space for all these memorable moments in your dining space 【EASY TO ASSEMBLE】Meal is ready in 15 minutes while this extendable table is set up in the same time. With clear instructions and numbered parts, you'll finish assembly when the dinner is ready 【SPACIOUS】Extend the dinner time with a 78 x 120 cm extendable surface for dessert, soup, and your special dish when you invite your favourite friends over, all you need to do is to prop up the drop leaves; how about a game or two after you eat? 【SAVES SPACE】After entertaining, fold it up to an 78 x 84.5 cm small table that takes up less space. Grab a bite in your kitchen for busy mornings, share an intimate meal with your better half, or watch the sun go down with a drink on your balcony 【STURDY & DURABLE】More good times with it due to its solid and stable construction. Made with durable particleboard, steel legs, reinforced folding brackets, and adjustable feet, this drop leaf table will be alongside your happiness for years to come
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tabletop: Expandable to 78 x 120 cm
Assembly: Easy instructions, set up in 15 minutes
Space-saving: Folded 78 x 84.5 cm
Specifications
Table Shape:rectangular
Dining Table Features:foldable
Tabletop Material:Chipboard
Table Leg Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Folding dining table for 2-4 persons (KDT077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vasagle Folding dining table for 2-4 persons (KDT077)
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
daisy-essentials
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel