Actona Malika dining table round Ø 120 cm

Manufacturer: Actona
Actona Malika dining table round Ø 120 cm
from £382.73to £461.004 offersManufacturer: Actona
• Dining table
• Material: Wood, wood composite (oak veneer)
• Shape: Round
• Dimensions: Ø 120 x H 75 cm, tabletop thickness 2.5 cm
• Max. load capacity: 100 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Actona Malika dining table round Ø 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Furniture To Go Malika Dining Table in Black 120x75cm
Furniture To Go Malika Dining Table in Black 120x75cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£382.73
Shipping: Free
Price Crash Furniture Malika Round Dining Table In Oak
Malika Round Dining Table In Oak, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Florence Malika Round Dining Table Oak - Brown - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680244
Make a statement in your dining space with this round table, featuring a wild oak oiled effect top. The sturdy black painted MDF base adds a contemporary flair, perfect for creating a focal point in any room.
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
Net Furniture Malika Round Dining Table in Oak
...
prodImage
£461.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dining table
Material: Wood, wood composite (oak veneer)
Shape: Round
Dimensions: Ø 120 x H 75 cm, tabletop thickness 2.5 cm
Max. load capacity: 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Actona Malika dining table round Ø 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Actona Malika dining table round Ø 120 cm
onlineand.direct
prodImage
£382.73
Shipping: Free
price_crash_furniture_online
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£461.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel