vidaXL Round table top Ø60 x 1.5 cm (342896)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Round table top Ø60 x 1.5 cm (342896)
from £41.99to £64.234 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Tabletop made of solid oak wood
• Use: For coffee tables, side tables, bar tables, and more
• Surface: Lacquered, ready to use immediately
• Design: Rustic charm, simple and clean look
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Round table top Ø60 x 1.5 cm (342896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Wood Oak Round Table Top Dining Room Restaurant Cafe Hotel Wooden Replacement Dining Table Top Untreated Surface ??60x1.5 cm 342896
Give a new life to your table with this solid oak wood table top. It is an excellent solution for freshening up your table at home or in a commercial setting such as a restaurant, cafe, hotel, etc. Solid oak wood: Solid oak wood is a beautiful natural material. Oak wood has a medium brown colour and a dense grain, contributing to its unique look. So, this tabletop is durable and easy to clean with a damp cloth. Multiple functions: This wooden table top can be used for coffee tables, side tables, bar tables, telephone tables, console tables, bedside tables, shelves or as furniture board. You can also combine this solid wood table top with any styled legs according to your specific needs. No finishing surface: As the round table top is crafted from solid oak wood with no finish, you can keep its natural colour, but also can paint or lacquer it as you please. Rustic design: With a simple and clean look, this round tabletop will add a rustic charm to your dining areas.
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Round Table Top Solid Oak Natural Light Brown Ø60x1.5cm Reversible Indoor Home
Round Table Top Solid Oak Natural Light Brown Ø60x1.5cm Reversible Indoor Home, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£52.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.66 / Unit
Round Table Top ??60x1.5 cm Solid Wood Oak vidaXL 342896
Round Table Top ??60x1.5 cm Solid Wood Oak vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Wood Oak Round Table Top Dining Room Restaurant Cafe Hotel Wooden Replacement Dining Table Top Untreated Surface ??60x1.5 cm Brown NSQ342896UKRXK
Give your table a new life with this solid oak wood table top. This is an excellent solution for freshening up your table at home or in a commercial environment such as restaurants, cafes, hotels, etc. Solid oak wood: solid oak wood is a beautiful natural material. Oak wood has a medium brown color and dense fibers, which contributes to its unique appearance. So, this table top is durable and easy to clean with a damp cloth. 【Multiple Functions】 This wooden table top can be used for coffee tables, side tables, bar tables, phone tables, console tables, bedside tables, shelves or furniture board. You can also combine this solid wood table top with legs according to your specific needs. 【Untreated Surface:】 Since the round table top is made of solid oak wood without finishing, you can keep its natural color, but also can paint or varnish it as you like. 【Rustic Design】 This round table top radiates a rustic charm to your decor.
prodImage
£64.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tabletop made of solid oak wood
Use: For coffee tables, side tables, bar tables, and more
Surface: Lacquered, ready to use immediately
Design: Rustic charm, simple and clean look

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Round table top Ø60 x 1.5 cm (342896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Round table top Ø60 x 1.5 cm (342896)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£52.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.66 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
Prefectitem
prodImage
£64.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel