Actona Amble dining table round Ø 110 cm

Price History
• Dining table
• Colors: Brown, black, copper-mix look
• Tabletop: Diameter approx. 110 cm, marble print
• Material: Melamine finish, powder-coated metal frame
• Design: Square legs, matte lacquered, cross-braced
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Actona Amble dining table round Ø 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Florence Amble 4 Seater Brown Marble Melamine Top Round Dining Table - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680061
Add a personal touch to your dining space with this contemporary dining table featuring a chic marble print, it strikes the perfect balance between style and space efficiency. Constructed from durable metal and melamine, this dining table offers both visual appeal and longevity. Plus, its easy-to-clean materials guarantee minimal maintenance, making upkeep a breeze.
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Furniture To Go Amble 4 Seater Round Dining Table - Black 8090249
The Amble Round Dining Table provides a stylish spot for meals without demanding much space. It's built for everyday dining in kitchens and compact dining areas where you want to seat up to four people comfortably. The round 110 cm tabletop gives everyone elbow room without sharp corners to navigate around. There's a black marble-effect melamine finish that looks smart and handles daily use with ease. The matt black steel base provides solid support and matches the contemporary look. The melamine surface wipes clean quickly after meals, so you're not scrubbing or fussing with special treatments. Its round shape encourages conversation and works well in tighter spaces where rectangular tables feel too rigid. The sturdy steel legs keep it stable through busy mealtimes. Minimal assembly required with clear instructions. Backed by a manufacturer's one year guarantee for reassurance. Part of the Amble collection. Table:Table size: H75, . Round table size: H75 cm. Round table diameter: 110cm. Wood effect table with metal legs. Melamine table top finish. Minimum assembly - 1 person recommended . Weight of table 23.2kg. Package Dimensions: Table packaging size: H12, W115.5, D119cm. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5713941108326.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Furniture To Go Amble 4 Seater Round Dining Table - Brown 8025836
Space-efficient round dining table with a brown marble-effect melamine top and durable black metal base. Easy-care surface with a sleek modern finish. Seats up to 4. Minimal maintenance and easy to wipe clean. Round table top offers generous spaceChairs not included. Part of the Amble collection. Table:Table size: H75, . Round table size: H75 cm. Round table diameter: 110cm. Size of table extended: L110cm. Marble effect table with metal legs. Melamine table top finish. Minimum assembly - 1 person recommended . Weight of table 23.2kg. Package Dimensions: Table packaging size: H12, W115.5, D119cm. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5713941096340.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Florence Amble 4 Seater Black Marble Melamine Top Round Dining Table - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680060
Transform your dining space with this contemporary dining table featuring a stylish marble print. Designed to fit seamlessly in kitchen areas without overwhelming the space, it offers both style and practicality. Crafted from metal and melamine, this dining table is not only visually appealing but also durable. With easy-to-clean materials, maintenance is a breeze, ensuring your table remains pristine with minimal effort.
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Net Furniture Amble Round Dining Table with Brown Marble Effect Top
...
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Net Furniture Amble Round Dining Table with Black Marble Effect Top
...
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dining table
Colors: Brown, black, copper-mix look
Tabletop: Diameter approx. 110 cm, marble print
Material: Melamine finish, powder-coated metal frame
Design: Square legs, matte lacquered, cross-braced

Price History

1M 3M
Actona Amble dining table round Ø 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Actona Amble dining table round Ø 110 cm
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel