Actona Ibiza dining table round 110 cm

Manufacturer: Actona
Actona Ibiza dining table round 110 cm
from £184.95to £250.009 offersManufacturer: Actona
• Table Shape: round
• Dining table
• Diameter: approx. 110 cm, ideal for smaller spaces
• Trumpet base made of steel for stability and legroom
• Dimensions: Width 110 cm, Depth 110 cm, Height 74 cm, Weight 21.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Actona Ibiza dining table round 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Price Crash Furniture Ibiza Round Dining Table With Black Top And Matt Black Base
Ibiza Round Dining Table With Black Top And Matt Black Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Florence Ibiza Round 4 Seater Dining Table Black and Matt Black - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680200
Make a bold statement in your dining area with our Ibiza round dining table, featuring a sophisticated matt black top and a matching trumpet base. The contemporary design is crafted from durable melamine and powder-coated steel, offering a stylish and practical surface for any meal.
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Net Furniture Ibiza Round Dining Table in Black
...
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Price Crash Furniture Ibiza Round Dining Table With Black Ash Top And Matt Black Base
Ibiza Round Dining Table With Black Ash Top And Matt Black Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Florence Ibiza Round 4 Seater Dining Table White - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680202
Introducing our chic dining table, a modern classic with a pristine white painted MDF top. It's supported by a sleek white powder-coated steel trumpet base, combining durability with a clean, contemporary aesthetic.
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Net Furniture Ibiza Round Dining Table in White
...
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Price Crash Furniture Ibiza Round Dining Table With White Top And White Base
Ibiza Round Dining Table With White Top And White Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Florence Ibiza Round 4 Seater Dining Table Black Ash and Matt Black - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680201
Embrace the elegance of our round dining table, showcasing a chic matt black lacquered ash veneer top. The design is anchored by a trumpet base in matt black rough powder-coated steel, offering a modern touch to any dining setting.
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Net Furniture Ibiza Round Dining Table in Black Ash
...
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dining table
Diameter: approx. 110 cm, ideal for smaller spaces
Trumpet base made of steel for stability and legroom
Dimensions: Width 110 cm, Depth 110 cm, Height 74 cm, Weight 21.5 kg
Specifications
Table Shape:round

Price History

1M 3M
Actona Ibiza dining table round 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Actona Ibiza dining table round 110 cm
price_crash_furniture_online
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
price_crash_furniture_online
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel