vidaXL Tabletop 80x60x3.8 cm (370644)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £79.99to £99.623 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Tabletop made of solid acacia wood
• Rustic natural edge with knots and cracks
• Versatile use for various types of tables
• Easy to clean with a damp cloth
• Dimensions: 80 x 60 x 3.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Tabletop 80x60x3.8 cm (370644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Table Top Replacement Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia Live Edge
Giveanewlifetoyourtablewiththiswoodentabletop.Itisanexcellentsolutionforfresheningupyourtableathomeorinacommercialsetting. ...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Table Top Replacement Board Desktop Accessory Solid Wood Live Edge vidaXL 370644
Table Top Replacement Board Desktop Accessory Solid Wood Live Edge vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Table Top 80x60x3.8 cm Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia Live Edge vidaXL 370644
Table Top 80x60x3.8 cm Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia Live Edge vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tabletop made of solid acacia wood
Rustic natural edge with knots and cracks
Versatile use for various types of tables
Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Dimensions: 80 x 60 x 3.8 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Tabletop 80x60x3.8 cm (370644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel