vidaXL Wardrobe with 2 Doors (288950)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wardrobe with 2 Doors (288950)
from £266.99to £331.423 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wardrobe
• Material: Solid Pine Wood
• Features: 2 doors, 1 drawer, 1 compartment with clothes rail
• Care: Clean with a dry cloth
• Assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe with 2 Doors (288950)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded vidaXL Solid Wood Pine 2-Door Wardrobe Hill White 89x50x170 cm Clothes Cabinet
The modern wooden wardrobe is designed to be a timeless addition to your interior decor. The wardrobe, made of solid pinewood, is very sturdy. The...
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Pine 2-Door Wardrobe Hill 89x50x170cm Multi Colours vidaXL 288950
Solid Wood Pine 2-Door Wardrobe Hill 89x50x170cm Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£320.39
Shipping: Free
2-Door Wardrobe Hill White 89x50x170 cm Solid Pine Wood vidaXL 288950
2-Door Wardrobe Hill White 89x50x170 cm Solid Pine Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£331.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wardrobe
Material: Solid Pine Wood
Features: 2 doors, 1 drawer, 1 compartment with clothes rail
Care: Clean with a dry cloth
Assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe with 2 Doors (288950)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Wardrobe with 2 Doors (288950)
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£320.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£331.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel