vidaXL Senja Wardrobe Rattan Look (358034)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Senja Wardrobe Rattan Look (358034)
from £386.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Wardrobe
• Wardrobe Type: Hinged Door Wardrobe
• Wardrobe Features: Drawer
• Number of Doors: 2-door
• Number of Drawers: 2
• Number of Shelves: 3
• Furniture Material: Pine wood, Rattan
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre x H175 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£386.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£464.39
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown) vidaXL Wardrobe Clothes Storage Cabinet SENJA Rattan Look Solid Wood Pine
This classic wooden wardrobe offers ample storage space to keep your clothes, shoes and accessories neatly organised. Solid pine wood: Solid pine...
prodImage
£386.99
Shipping: Free
Wardrobe Clothes Storage Cabinet SENJA Rattan Look Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 358034
Wardrobe Clothes Storage Cabinet SENJA Rattan Look Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£464.39
Shipping: Free
Wardrobe SENJA Rattan Look Brown 90x55x175 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 358034
Wardrobe SENJA Rattan Look Brown 90x55x175 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£480.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre x H175 Centimetre
Specifications
Wardrobe Type:Hinged Door Wardrobe
Wardrobe Features:Drawer
Number of Doors:2-door
Number of Drawers:2
Number of Shelves:3
Furniture Material:Pine wood, Rattan

Price History

1M
vidaXL Senja Wardrobe Rattan Look (358034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Senja Wardrobe Rattan Look (358034)
prodImage
£386.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£464.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£480.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel