vidaXL Round Tabletop Ø50 cm (833661)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Round Tabletop Ø50 cm (833661)
from £37.99to £47.144 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Tabletop made of solid pine wood
• 3 cm thickness for high stability
• Round shape, versatile use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Round Tabletop Ø50 cm (833661)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Table Top, Desk Top for Dining Room Living Room, Replacementn Dining Table Top for Side Table Dinner, Round Solid Wood Pine 833661
【Versatile Application】: Can be used as a dining table top, a side table top or combined with any style of legs for a custom creation 【Untreated Material】: Provides a raw, untreated surface allowing you to finish this piece in any way you like; oil it, paint it or lacquer it 【Solid Pine Wood】: Table top made from solid pine wood in brown color, featuring a straight grain and ic knots 【Lightweight】: Weighing only 2.9 kg, which makes it easy to handle and install on any table base 【Sturdy Tabletop】: Measures 50 cm in diameter and 3 cm thick, ensuring a stable and sturdy surface for any table base
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Table Top Replacement Desk Top Dining Table Top Round Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 833661
Table Top Replacement Desk Top Dining Table Top Round Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Table top Round Solid Pine Natural 50cm x 3cm Rustic Side/Dining Top ExtraStable
Table top Round Solid Pine Natural 50cm x 3cm Rustic Side/Dining Top ExtraStable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£47.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.11 / Unit
More offers
Table Top Round Ø50x3 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 833661
Table Top Round Ø50x3 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Furniture Parts
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tabletop made of solid pine wood
3 cm thickness for high stability
Round shape, versatile use

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Round Tabletop Ø50 cm (833661)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Round Tabletop Ø50 cm (833661)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£47.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.11 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel