tectake Amine 2x Side Table (406054)

Manufacturer: tectake
• Set of 2 Side Tables
• Material: Magnesium Oxide
• Design: Rounded Shapes in Chubby Design
• Floor Protectors: Non-slip and Floor-friendly
• Care: Smooth Surface, Easy to Clean
Show all product details
Best Prices
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£88.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Set of 2 Side Tables in Chubby Design, Robust & Durable Magnesium Oxide, Scratch- & Weather-Resistant Side Table Set for Indoor & Outdoor Use - Ideal Bedside & Coffee Table Set - White 406054
VERSATILE 2-PIECE SET: This modern set of two side tables is perfect for any space, from your patio to your living room. Designed with chubby, rounded shapes, softly curved lines, and textured surfaces, this round side table set offers a modern, sleek look that blends seamlessly with any room decor. Whether you're looking for small nightstands for your bedroom or modern living room tables, you can keep all your essentials just within reach with this white side table set. HIGH-QUALITY & DURABLE BUILD: Built for long-lasting and versatile use, our small table set is made from durable magnesium oxide. The robust material makes the surfaces both scratch- and weather-resistant, making this white table set suitable for use as outdoor side tables on your patio or in the garden. Despite their sturdy build, the small tables are still lightweight, making it easy to move them between spaces when you're in the mood for rearranging. STURDY & STABLE DESIGN: These sofa tables are built with a strong foundation that can support a variety of items, from drinks and books to decorative pieces. Due to the sturdy build and robust magnesium oxide, this round coffee table set boasts a high load capacity of 15 kg each, offering a reliable surface for your belongings. Featuring non-slip foam floor protectors, each small side table provides a stable footing on any surface while preventing scratches on your floors. EASY TO CLEAN: Cleaning this sofa table set is simple, thanks to the smooth surfaces, which can be wiped clean with a damp cloth. The scratch- and weather-resistant surfaces ensure the white side tables remain in good condition for long-lasting use. Whether you use them as outdoor coffee tables for your patio or balcony or as a bedside table set, their design ensures low maintenance and minimal effort, keeping them looking fresh and stylish in your indoor or outdoor living area. READY TO USE: Delivered fully assembled, this white coffee table set is ready to enhance your space right out of the box! No tools or complicated assembly instructions needed—simply place the small side tables wherever you need extra style and practical design, whether in your garden, on your patio, or inside as a lounge table set. Their compact design makes them perfect for any setting, whether used as outdoor coffee tables, low bedside tables, or sofa side tables.
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Bedside Nightstand Amine Set of 2 - weatherproof side tables, 15 kg capacity 406054
Bedside Nightstand Amine Set of 2 - weatherproof side tables, 15 kg capacity, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Amine White Weatherproof Bedside Table Set of 2 - Size: 2 Shelf - Wilko 0750461
Discover the Amine side tables from tectake in a practical set of 2: the perfect addition to a modern living room, bedroom or outdoor kitchen. The gently rounded lines of the bedside nightstand combined with the soft shapes in the chubby look give your home an inviting and harmonious atmosphere. Whether as a practical storage shelf next to your favourite spot or as a bedside table to store accessories and books: the coffee table set is versatile and fits perfectly alongside other pieces of furniture. Made from robust materials, these elegant side tables not only offer excellent stability but are also scratch and weather resistant. Thanks to the non-slip and floor-friendly foam pads, they also impress with absolute stability on any surface and protect wood floors from damage. Treat yourself to this design statement and give your home a stylish upgrade with the set of 2 Amine side tables from tectake.
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 2 Side Tables
Material: Magnesium Oxide
Design: Rounded Shapes in Chubby Design
Floor Protectors: Non-slip and Floor-friendly
Care: Smooth Surface, Easy to Clean

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Amine 2x Side Table (406054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

tectake Zulu office chair
£98.99
tectake Zulu office chairCompare 2 Prices
tectake Armchair Hygge
£96.99
tectake Armchair HyggeCompare 6 Prices
tectake Recliner (405305)
£172.99
tectake Recliner (405305)Compare 2 Prices
tectake
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
tectake_uk
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel