vidaXL 2-piece solid pine wood coffee table set brown

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL 2-piece solid pine wood coffee table set brown
from £66.99to £83.282 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Coffee Table
• Table Shape: oval
• Tabletop Material: MDF, Solid wood
• Table Leg Material: Solid wood
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 2-piece solid pine wood coffee table set brown
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Pinewood Coffee Table Set 2 Piece Brown Home Office Side End
These high-quality wooden coffee tables are charming pieces of furniture in the Scandinavian style. They will make a great addition to your living...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Coffee Table Set 2 Pieces Solid Pinewood Brown vidaXL 244733
Coffee Table Set 2 Pieces Solid Pinewood Brown vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Specifications
Table Shape:oval
Tabletop Material:MDF, Solid wood
Table Leg Material:Solid wood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 2-piece solid pine wood coffee table set brown
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL 2-piece solid pine wood coffee table set brown
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel