vidaXL Dining table Ø150 x 76 cm mango wood (351710)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Dining table Ø150 x 76 cm mango wood (351710)
from £440.99to £546.742 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Dining table
• Table Shape: round
• Dining Table Features: solid
• Tabletop Material: Wood
• Table Leg Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W150 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x D150 Centimetre
• Weight: 46.65 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dining table Ø150 x 76 cm mango wood (351710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Dining Table Kitchen Side Table Dinner Table Solid Rough Wood Mango
This wooden dining table features a vintage charm that will make it a distinctive addition to your living space.     Solid mango wood:...
prodImage
£440.99
Shipping: Free
Dining Table Ø150x76 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango vidaXL 351710
Dining Table Ø150x76 cm Solid Rough Wood Mango vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£546.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x D150 Centimetre
Weight:46.65 kg
Specifications
Table Shape:round
Dining Table Features:solid
Tabletop Material:Wood
Table Leg Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dining table Ø150 x 76 cm mango wood (351710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Dining table Ø150 x 76 cm mango wood (351710)
prodImage
£440.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£546.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel