vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 40 x 3.8 cm (370154)

Price History
• Tabletop made of solid mango wood
• Visually appealing wood grain, each piece unique
• Versatile compatibility with various bases
• Rustic design for a distinctive dining area
• Easy cleaning with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 40 x 3.8 cm (370154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Table Top, Dining Table Top for Home Restaurant, Replacement Board for Side Table Dinner, Wooden Furniture Top, Oval Solid Wood Mango 370154
【Versatile Utility】: Ideal for home or commercial spaces like restaurants 【Easy Cleaning】: Smooth, cleanable surface with oak finish 【Oval Design】: 100x40 cm oval shape adds elegance to your interior 【ic Appeal】: Adds a touch of ic charm to your living or dining area 【Solid Mango Wood】: Sturdy tropical hardwood with unique wood grains
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(oak, 100 x 40 x 3.8 cm/solid mango wood) vidaXL Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Wooden Furniture Top Oval
...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Wooden Furniture Top Oval vidaXL 370154
Table Top Replacement Board Dining Table Top Wooden Furniture Top Oval vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tabletop made of solid mango wood
Visually appealing wood grain, each piece unique
Versatile compatibility with various bases
Rustic design for a distinctive dining area
Easy cleaning with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 40 x 3.8 cm (370154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 40 x 3.8 cm (370154)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel