vidaXL Double base frame for washing machine (51195)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £137.99to £169.373 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Double base frame for washing machine and dryer
• Max. load capacity: 200 kg
• Non-slip pads and rubberized feet
• Two enclosed drawers for additional storage space
• Suitable for all standard washing and drying machines
• Dimensions: 127 x 54.5 x 32.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Double base frame for washing machine (51195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded vidaXL Double Washing and Drying Machine Pedestal with Drawers White Stand
Our dual pedestal can be used to keep your washing and drying machine off the floor and raise them to a suitable working height. so you...
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Washing Machine Pedestal Stand Holder Raiser Dryer Pedestal Stand White vidaXL 51196
Washing Machine Pedestal Stand Holder Raiser Dryer Pedestal Stand White vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machines
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
Double Washing and Drying Machine Pedestal with Drawers White vidaXL 51195
Double Washing and Drying Machine Pedestal with Drawers White vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£169.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double base frame for washing machine and dryer
Max. load capacity: 200 kg
Non-slip pads and rubberized feet
Two enclosed drawers for additional storage space
Suitable for all standard washing and drying machines
Dimensions: 127 x 54.5 x 32.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Double base frame for washing machine (51195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£163.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£169.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel