Vasagle Side cabinet with 4 drawers (LHC40)

Manufacturer: Vasagle
Vasagle Side cabinet with 4 drawers (LHC40)
from £33.59to £69.998 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Bathroom cabinet with 4 drawers
• Material: MDF boards
• Assembly: Easy instructions and numbered parts
• Stability: Anti-tip set for wall mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Side cabinet with 4 drawers (LHC40)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet, Bathroom Storage with 4 Drawers, Bathroom Cabinet Freestanding, 30 x 30 x 82 cm, Modern Style, White LHC40W B01NADUXZP
[Roomy yet Space-Saving] This 30 x 30 x 82 cm bathroom cabinet with 4 drawers occupies little floor space yet offers plenty of storage for your bathroom items like toilet paper and perfume [Suitable for Various Spaces] Beyond the bathroom, this storage unit works equally well in the living room to organise CDs and photo albums, in the dining room to store glassware, or in the kitchen to house bottles and jars [Go-with-Everything Style] The all-white look of this bathroom storage cabinet can easily blend in with various interior design styles, topping off the look of your home with a pop of style [Easy to Assemble] Don't worry about the assembly. The labelled parts, detailed instructions, and the assembly video will help you assemble this freestanding bathroom cabinet in no time [Durable and Stable] Made of sturdy MDF, this bathroom storage unit boasts a long service life. The included anti-tip kit helps you secure the cabinet to the wall for added stability
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet, Bathroom Storage Unit with 4 Drawers, Bathroom Cabinet Freestanding, 30 x 30 x 82 cm, for Living Room, Dining Room, Kitchen, Modern Style, Grey LHC040G01 B08MPKC6FY
Good news for small spaces: Are you still looking for extra storage space in your small bathroom? Well, this storage unit is eager to meet you. Please check the dimensions before purchasing Discover beauty in simplicity: Look at how this bathroom cabinet brings a fresh and calm air to the bathroom. Clear and simple design adds elegance and blends seamlessly into country style Stability first : This storage unit is made of MDF board for greater stability. In addition, an anti-tip device is included Check all boxes: Does this storage unit only go in the bathroom? Of course not. In the living room, hallway or in the office. Place it where you need it. What you will receive: A stylish and sturdy bathroom unit with 4 practical drawers. Store all your frequently used items in this chest of drawers and enjoy them for years.
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet Bathroom Storage Unit with 4 Drawers 68f899ff0ca778b9f27b16a8
VASAGLE Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet Bathroom Storage Unit with 4 Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chests of Drawers
prodImage
£55.71
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet, Bathroom Storage Unit with 4 Drawers,...
VASAGLE Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet, Bathroom Storage Unit with 4 Drawers,..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet, Bathroom Storage Unit with 4 Drawers, Bathroom Cabinet Freestanding, 30 x 30 x 82 cm, Living Room, Dining Room, Kitchen, Modern Style, Laurel Green LHC040C02 B0CQZVNXYB
[Roomy yet Space-Saving] This 30 x 30 x 82 cm bathroom cabinet with 4 drawers occupies little floor space yet offers plenty of storage for your bathroom items like toilet paper and perfume [Suitable for Various Spaces] Beyond the bathroom, this storage unit works equally well in the living room to organise CDs and photo albums, in the dining room to store glassware, or in the kitchen to house bottles and jars [Go-with-Everything Style] The all-green look of this bathroom storage cabinet can easily blend in with various interior design styles, topping off the look of your home with a pop of style [Easy to Assemble] Don't worry about the assembly. The labelled parts, detailed instructions, and the assembly video will help you assemble this freestanding bathroom cabinet in no time [Durable and Stable] Made of sturdy MDF, this bathroom storage unit boasts a long service life. The included anti-tip kit helps you secure the cabinet to the wall for added stability
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet Bathroom Storage Unit with 4 Drawers Bathroom 68f899ff0ca778b9f27b16a8
Bathroom Floor Storage Cabinet Bathroom Storage Unit with 4 Drawers Bathroom, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chests of Drawers
prodImage
£60.48
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 4 Drawers - Laurel Green, Freestanding, Modern ... FWR796445
Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 4 Drawers - Laurel Green, Freestanding, Modern ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Compact 4-Drawer Bathroom Cabinet - Stylish Grey Storage Solution (30x30x82 cm) LHC040G01
Compact 4-Drawer Bathroom Cabinet - Stylish Grey Storage Solution (30x30x82 cm), Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / kg
Product Details
Bathroom cabinet with 4 drawers
Material: MDF boards
Assembly: Easy instructions and numbered parts
Stability: Anti-tip set for wall mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Side cabinet with 4 drawers (LHC40)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vasagle Side cabinet with 4 drawers (LHC40)
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
goods-gifts
prodImage
£55.71
Shipping: Free
ne-supplies
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel