Vasagle Coat rack with 8 double hooks and 3 shelves
- Coat rack with 8 double hooks and 4 shelves
- Material: Steel, particleboard
- Load capacity: double hooks up to 2 kg, shelves up to 10 kg
- Adjustable feet for stability on uneven floors
- Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Price History
1M 3M
Vasagle Coat rack with 8 double hooks and 3 shelves
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Umbra Flip 8
£30.08
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Coat Stand, Coat Rack with 8 Double Coat Hooks, 4 Shelves, Clothes Rails, Metal Frame, for Jackets, Bags, in Hallway, Bedroom, Oak and White LCR080W09 B0B9S87QVB
[Hooks, Shelves, Clothes Rails] Double coat hooks for jackets, scarves, bags, or hats, shelves for boxes or small plants, and rails for clothes hangers—this coat rack combines a variety of home storage solutions in one

£39.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE LCR080B02 Coat Rack, Cloakroom, Clothes Rack with 3 Tier Shelf, Hooks and Rails, Steel Frame, Industrial Style, Greige and Black, LCR080B02 B088NLMQ7R
[Hooks, Shelves, Clothes Rails] Double coat hooks for jackets, scarves, bags, or hats, shelves for boxes or small plants, and rails for clothes hangers—this coat rack combines a variety of home storage solutions in one

£39.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Industrial Coat Rack with Shelves and Hooks for Entryway
TWOBIRDSWITHONESTONE:Thisstylish industrialcoatrack bringsanindustrialtouchtoyourentrancewhileatthesametimecreatesenoughstorageroomfor jackets ,

£42.53
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Industrial Coat Rack with Shelves & Hooks for Small Spaces
INDUSTRIALCOATRACK:Thisstylishcoatrackbringsanindustrialtouchtoyourentrancewhilecreatingamplestorageforjackets,coats,caps,andbags. ...

£48.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Coat Stand with 3 Shelves, Hall Tree Free Standing with Hooks, Steel Frame, for Entryway, Living Room 0194343037431
Introducing our industrial-inspired coat rack, seamlessly blending style and functionality to enhance your home decor while offering ample storage...

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Coat rack with 8 double hooks and 4 shelves |
| Material: Steel, particleboard |
| Load capacity: double hooks up to 2 kg, shelves up to 10 kg |
| Adjustable feet for stability on uneven floors |
| Easy assembly with illustrated instructions |
Price History
1M 3M
Vasagle Coat rack with 8 double hooks and 3 shelves
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products