Songmics Clothes rack on casters (HSR013)

Price History
• Steel clothes rack with 1 mm wall thickness
• Telescopic clothes rail adjustable from 92 to 132 cm
• Load capacity up to 90 kg
• 4 swivel casters, 2 with brakes
• Lower bars for basket storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Clothes rack on casters (HSR013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Clothes Rack on Wheels, Heavy Duty Clothes Rail, 45 x (92-132) x 161.5 cm, with Extendable Hanging Rail, 100 kg Load Capacity, Easy Assembly, Portable, White HSR013W01 B0C4H42SQ2
Enhanced Load Capacity: Built with 1 mm thick steel tubes—stronger than standard 0.8 mm—and heavy-duty PP casters, this clothing rack supports up to 100 kg, so you can confidently hang even your heavy coats Extendable Hanging Rail: Top rail extends from 92 to 132 cm, adding 20 cm on each end for extra space—perfect for handbags, hats, scarves, or accessories Easy to Move and Lock: Four 360° swivel castors, including 2 that lock, make it simple to roll this clothing rack between rooms and keep it steady wherever you need it Simple Assembly and Space-Saving Storage: No tools required—just 3 quick steps to set up, and you can disassemble it to tuck under your bed or in a corner when not in use Versatile Charm: 2 bottom bars hold storage boxes, making this rolling clothes rack ideal for organising bedrooms, cloakrooms, or laundry rooms, and the powder-coated steel is great for outdoor use too
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Clothes Rack on Wheels, Heavy Duty Clothes Rail, 45 x (92-132) x 161.5 cm, with Extendable Hanging Rail, 100 kg Load Capacity, Easy Assembly, Portable, Jelly Pink HSR013R01 B0CT85T5CS
Enhanced Load Capacity: Built with 1 mm thick steel tubes—stronger than standard 0.8 mm—and heavy-duty PP casters, this clothing rack supports up to 100 kg, so you can confidently hang even your heavy coats Extendable Hanging Rail: Top rail extends from 92 to 132 cm, adding 20 cm on each end for extra space—perfect for handbags, hats, scarves, or accessories Easy to Move and Lock: Four 360° swivel castors, including 2 that lock, make it simple to roll this clothing rack between rooms and keep it steady wherever you need it Simple Assembly and Space-Saving Storage: No tools required—just 3 quick steps to set up, and you can disassemble it to tuck under your bed or in a corner when not in use Versatile Charm: 2 bottom bars hold storage boxes, making this rolling clothes rack ideal for organising bedrooms, cloakrooms, or laundry rooms, and the powder-coated steel is great for outdoor use too
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Clothes Rack on Wheels, Heavy Duty Clothes Rail, 45 x (92-132) x 161.5 cm, with Extendable Hanging Rail, 100 kg Load Capacity, Easy Assembly, Portable, Dove Grey HSR013G01 B0CT8LKPV5
Enhanced Load Capacity: Built with 1 mm thick steel tubes—stronger than standard 0.8 mm—and heavy-duty PP casters, this clothing rack supports up to 100 kg, so you can confidently hang even your heavy coats Extendable Hanging Rail: Top rail extends from 92 to 132 cm, adding 20 cm on each end for extra space—perfect for handbags, hats, scarves, or accessories Easy to Move and Lock: Four 360° swivel castors, including 2 that lock, make it simple to roll this clothing rack between rooms and keep it steady wherever you need it Simple Assembly and Space-Saving Storage: No tools required—just 3 quick steps to set up, and you can disassemble it to tuck under your bed or in a corner when not in use Versatile Charm: 2 bottom bars hold storage boxes, making this rolling clothes rack ideal for organising bedrooms, cloakrooms, or laundry rooms, and the powder-coated steel is great for outdoor use too
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Clothes Rack on Wheels, Heavy Duty Clothes Rail, 45 x (92-132) x 161.5 cm, with Extendable Hanging Rail, 100 kg Load Capacity, Easy Assembly, Portable, Pale Gold HSR013A01 B0CT8DXV6G
Enhanced Load Capacity: Built with 1 mm thick steel tubes—stronger than standard 0.8 mm—and heavy-duty PP casters, this clothing rack supports up to 100 kg, so you can confidently hang even your heavy coats Extendable Hanging Rail: Top rail extends from 92 to 132 cm, adding 20 cm on each end for extra space—perfect for handbags, hats, scarves, or accessories Easy to Move and Lock: Four 360° swivel castors, including 2 that lock, make it simple to roll this clothing rack between rooms and keep it steady wherever you need it Simple Assembly and Space-Saving Storage: No tools required—just 3 quick steps to set up, and you can disassemble it to tuck under your bed or in a corner when not in use Versatile Charm: 2 bottom bars hold storage boxes, making this rolling clothes rack ideal for organising bedrooms, cloakrooms, or laundry rooms, and the powder-coated steel is great for outdoor use too
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel clothes rack with 1 mm wall thickness
Telescopic clothes rail adjustable from 92 to 132 cm
Load capacity up to 90 kg
4 swivel casters, 2 with brakes
Lower bars for basket storage

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Clothes rack on casters (HSR013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Similar Priced Products

Songmics Wall-mounted clothes rail (HSR64)
£24.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Songmics Clothes rack on casters (HSR011)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vasagle Coat rack with shoe shelf HSR041W09
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vasagle Coat rack 8 hooks (RCR010)
£22.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Songmics Clothes rack on casters (HSR013)
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel