Vasagle Coat rack 8 hooks (RCR010)

Manufacturer: Vasagle
from £19.99to £43.3812 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Coat rack made of rubberwood
• 8 hooks for jackets, hats, bags
• 3 height options for individual adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Coat rack 8 hooks (RCR010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Solid Wood Coat Stand, Free Standing Hall Coat Tree with 8 Hooks for Coats, Hats, Bags, Purses, for Entryway, Hallway, Rubberwood Hooks and Pole, Jelly Pink RCR010R01 B0D925GCTW
[Breeze to Assemble] This coat rack is designed with built-in threaded parts and requires no extra tools for assembly. Simply twist the hooks into place following the clear instructions provided, and you're all set! [Lasting Strength, Smooth Surface] Constructed from robust rubberwood and coated with a triple-layer paint finish, this freestanding coat tree is enduring in its quality and offers a smooth, clothes-friendly surface [3 Height Options] The adjustable coat rack, featuring 3 distinct height options, caters to a variety of user needs. It's the perfect fit for every member of the family, optimising usage and effortlessly adapting to your lifestyle [Steady and Reliable] The coat rack features a robust 4 cm dia. main pole, firmly joined with the branches. Supported by a stable square base, it stands firm and confidently holds up to 24 kg in total, accommodating 3 kg per hook [Versatile Elegance] With its sleek, minimalist design, this clothes stand seamlessly integrates into any setting. It's more than a functional piece—it's a dash of elegance for your hallway, bedroom, office, or reception room
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Solid Wood Coat Stand, Free Standing Hall Coat Tree with 8 Hooks for Coats, Hats, Bags, Purses, for Entryway, Hallway, Rubberwood Hooks and Pole, Cappuccino Beige RCR010K01 B0D924S9MG
[Breeze to Assemble] This coat rack is designed with built-in threaded parts and requires no extra tools for assembly. Simply twist the hooks into place following the clear instructions provided, and you're all set! [Lasting Strength, Smooth Surface] Constructed from robust rubberwood and coated with a triple-layer paint finish, this freestanding coat tree is enduring in its quality and offers a smooth, clothes-friendly surface [3 Height Options] The adjustable coat rack, featuring 3 distinct height options, caters to a variety of user needs. It's the perfect fit for every member of the family, optimising usage and effortlessly adapting to your lifestyle [Steady and Reliable] The coat rack features a robust 4 cm dia. main pole, firmly joined with the branches. Supported by a stable square base, it stands firm and confidently holds up to 24 kg in total, accommodating 3 kg per hook [Versatile Elegance] With its sleek, minimalist design, this clothes stand seamlessly integrates into any setting. It's more than a functional piece—it's a dash of elegance for your hallway, bedroom, office, or reception room
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Wooden Clothes Rack, Freestanding Stand with 8 Hooks, 3 Heights, for Coats, Hats, Bags, Entrance Porch, Hallway, in Rubber Wood, Cloud White RCR010W02 UKRCR010W02
Easy assembly: Imagine a coat rack that assembles in a blink of an eye, with integrated threaded parts that require no additional tools. Simply twist, fix and your stylish coat rack is ready. Durable design, smooth surface: Made of sturdy rubber wood and coated with a triple layer paint finish, this clothes rack is durable in terms of quality and provides a smooth surface suitable for clothes. 3 Height options: The adjustable coat rack, with 3 height options, meets the varied needs of users. It is perfect for every member of the family, optimised for use and it adapts effortlessly to your lifestyle. Stable and reliable: This modern coat rack has a sturdy 4 cm diameter main post, securely connected to the branches. Supported by a stable square base, it can hold up to 24 kg in total, which is 3 kg per hook. Versatility and elegance: With its clean and minimalist design, this freestanding coat rack fits perfectly into any environment. More than a functional object, it brings a touch of elegance to your entrance, bedroom, office or reception room.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Solid Wood Coat Rack Stand, 8 Hooks Hall Tree for Entryway, Ink Black
VASAGLE Solid Wood Coat Rack Stand, 8 Hooks Hall Tree for Entryway, Ink Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Coat & Hat Racks
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack Wooden Clothes Rack Freestanding Stand with 8 Hooks 3 Heights for 6903d901c5bcfe1330e78083
Coat Rack Wooden Clothes Rack Freestanding Stand with 8 Hooks 3 Heights for, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Coat & Hat Racks
prodImage
£40.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Solid Wood Coat Stand, Free Standing Hall Coat Tree with 8 Hooks for Coats, Hats, Bags, Purses, for Entryway, Hallway, Rubberwood Hooks and Pole, Ink Black RCR010B01 B0CC8RGV7F
[Breeze to Assemble] This coat rack is designed with built-in threaded parts and requires no extra tools for assembly. Simply twist the hooks into place following the clear instructions provided, and you're all set! [Lasting Strength, Smooth Surface] Constructed from robust rubberwood and coated with a triple-layer paint finish, this freestanding coat tree is enduring in its quality and offers a smooth, clothes-friendly surface [3 Height Options] The adjustable coat rack, featuring 3 distinct height options, caters to a variety of user needs. It's the perfect fit for every member of the family, optimising usage and effortlessly adapting to your lifestyle [Steady and Reliable] The coat rack features a robust 4 cm dia. main pole, firmly joined with the branches. Supported by a stable square base, it stands firm and confidently holds up to 24 kg in total, accommodating 3 kg per hook [Versatile Elegance] With its sleek, minimalist design, this clothes stand seamlessly integrates into any setting. It's more than a functional piece—it's a dash of elegance for your hallway, bedroom, office, or reception room
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Solid Wood Coat Stand, Free Standing Hall Coat Tree with 8 Hooks for Coats, Hats, Bags, Purses, for Entryway, Hallway, Rubberwood Hooks and Pole, Dark Walnut RCR010W01 B0DTJR5ZYQ
[Breeze to Assemble] This coat rack is designed with built-in threaded parts and requires no extra tools for assembly. Simply twist the hooks into place following the clear instructions provided, and you're all set! [Lasting Strength, Smooth Surface] Constructed from robust rubberwood and coated with a triple-layer paint finish, this freestanding coat tree is enduring in its quality and offers a smooth, clothes-friendly surface [3 Height Options] The adjustable coat rack, featuring 3 distinct height options, caters to a variety of user needs. It's the perfect fit for every member of the family, optimising usage and effortlessly adapting to your lifestyle [Steady and Reliable] The coat rack features a robust 4 cm dia. main pole, firmly joined with the branches. Supported by a stable square base, it stands firm and confidently holds up to 24 kg in total, accommodating 3 kg per hook [Versatile Elegance] With its sleek, minimalist design, this clothes stand seamlessly integrates into any setting. It's more than a functional piece—it's a dash of elegance for your hallway, bedroom, office, or reception room
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Solid Wood Coat Stand, Free Standing Hall Coat Tree with 8 Hooks for Coats, Hats, Bags, Purses, for Entryway, Hallway, Rubberwood Hooks and Pole, Natural Beige RCR010N01 B0CC8RVQ77
[Breeze to Assemble] This coat rack is designed with built-in threaded parts and requires no extra tools for assembly. Simply twist the hooks into place following the clear instructions provided, and you're all set! [Lasting Strength, Smooth Surface] Constructed from robust rubberwood and coated with a triple-layer paint finish, this freestanding coat tree is enduring in its quality and offers a smooth, clothes-friendly surface [3 Height Options] The adjustable coat rack, featuring 3 distinct height options, caters to a variety of user needs. It's the perfect fit for every member of the family, optimising usage and effortlessly adapting to your lifestyle [Steady and Reliable] The coat rack features a robust 4 cm dia. main pole, firmly joined with the branches. Supported by a stable square base, it stands firm and confidently holds up to 24 kg in total, accommodating 3 kg per hook [Versatile Elegance] With its sleek, minimalist design, this clothes stand seamlessly integrates into any setting. It's more than a functional piece—it's a dash of elegance for your hallway, bedroom, office, or reception room
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Solid Wood Coat Stand, Free Standing Hall Coat Tree with 8...
VASAGLE Coat Rack, Solid Wood Coat Stand, Free Standing Hall Coat Tree with 8..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Coat & Hat Racks
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Solid Wood Coat Rack 8 Hooks Freestanding Hall Tree Natural Beige 175cm RCR010N01
VASAGLE Solid Wood Coat Rack 8 Hooks Freestanding Hall Tree Natural Beige 175cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Coat & Hat Racks
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Solid Wood Coat Rack, 8 Hooks, Free Standing Hall Tree, Natural Beige, RCR010N01
VASAGLE Solid Wood Coat Rack, 8 Hooks, Free Standing Hall Tree, Natural Beige,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Coat & Hat Racks
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Adjustable Height Wooden Clothes Rack with 8 Hooks - Modern Cloud White Design
Adjustable Height Wooden Clothes Rack with 8 Hooks - Modern Cloud White Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Wall Hooks & Door Hangers
prodImage
£43.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coat rack made of rubberwood
8 hooks for jackets, hats, bags
3 height options for individual adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Coat rack 8 hooks (RCR010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS HOME UK
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
pagealma.stores
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel