Wenko Telescopic Wardrobe Herkules Duo

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Telescopic Wardrobe Herkules Duo
from £122.861 offerManufacturer: Wenko
• Telescopic Coat Rack
• Height adjustable: 165-300 cm, Width adjustable: 164-215 cm
• Steel rods, plastic connectors
• Assembly without drilling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Telescopic Wardrobe Herkules Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 50611100 Telescopic clothes rack system Herkules Duo - adjustable organisation system, coat rack system, Steel, 164-215 x 165-300 x 38 cm, White B07C7DPX6G
Dream of a walk-in wardrobe with ample space for clothing, coats, tops, trousers or shirts Individually adjustable organisation system with 3 infinitely height-adjustable rails Including 2 adjustable storage baskets and a hanging-up aid Simply clamp the telescopic rods between the floor and the ceiling Extendible from 164 to 215 cm in width an from 165 to 300 cm in height
prodImage
£122.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescopic Coat Rack
Height adjustable: 165-300 cm, Width adjustable: 164-215 cm
Steel rods, plastic connectors
Assembly without drilling

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Telescopic Wardrobe Herkules Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Kitchen trolley Rustico
£130.66
Wenko Kitchen trolley RusticoCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Candy stool linen look
£112.32
Wenko Candy stool linen lookCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Candy leather-look stool
£87.89
Wenko Candy leather-look stoolCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Coat Rack Rondo 3 (4468040100)
£14.18
Wenko Coat Rack Rondo 3 (4468040100)Compare 1 Prices
Wenko Kitchen trolley Bon Appetit
£136.41
Wenko Kitchen trolley Bon AppetitCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Telescopic Wardrobe Herkules Duo
prodImage
£122.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel