Germania GW-Lissabon Wardrobe Cabinet 3476

Price History
• Wardrobe cabinet
• Doors with soft-close function
• Extendable clothes rail
• With feet
• Dimensions: W54 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
• Weight: 37.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Germania GW-Lissabon Wardrobe Cabinet 3476
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GERMANIA DIE MÖBELMACHER Wardrobe, Oak Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene Engineered Wood, Anthracite, 54 x 200 x 40 cm B085YM3K95
Mounted dimensions: approx. 54 x 200 x 40 cm (w/h/d) Wardrobe cabinet with one door - behind it a fixed shelf with extendable clothes rail and four adjustable shelves (loadable up to 10 kg). Body and applications in anthracite, fonts in Navarra-oak repro. Made of coated chipboard. Door damping, metall clothes rail, high-quality ABS edges, handleless design Made in Germany
prodImage
£235.85
Shipping: Free
Germania Wardrobe, 54 x 200 x 40 cm, Noble Beech B00TOANBZI
Made in Germany quality ABS Edge extendable clothes rail 1 door with door damper 5 shelves
prodImage
£247.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:37.4 kg
Specifications
Doors with soft-close function
Extendable clothes rail
With feet

Price History

1M 3M
Germania GW-Lissabon Wardrobe Cabinet 3476
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Germania

Germania Rotating cabinet 1189
£219.99
Germania Rotating cabinet 1189Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524
£221.80
Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Mauresa dresser 8531
£201.03
Germania GW-Mauresa dresser 8531Compare 3 Prices
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532
£163.99
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532Compare 3 Prices
Germania GW-Lioni Desk 4157
£359.00
Germania GW-Lioni Desk 4157Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)
£209.99
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Topix wardrobe panel 3773
£127.10
Germania GW-Topix wardrobe panel 3773Compare 2 Prices
Germania GW-Lissabon Wardrobe Cabinet 3476
prodImage
£235.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel