Vasagle Wall-mounted coat rack (LCR101)

Price History
• Wall-mounted coat rack with 3-in-1 design: shelf, clothes rail, and 10 removable hooks
• Material: chipboard and metal frame in vintage brown and black
• High load capacity: shelf up to 16 kg, hooks up to 4 kg, clothes rail up to 20 kg
• Dimensions: 65 x 42 x 30 cm
• Easy assembly with labeled parts and clear instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Wall-mounted coat rack (LCR101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VASAGLE Wall-Mounted Coat Rack, Wall Shelf with 10 Removable Hooks, Clothes Rail, Coat Hooks with Shelf, for Entryway, Bedroom, Bathroom, Rustic Brown and Black LCR101B01 B09CDC355F
[3-in-1 Design] Featuring a shelf, removable hooks, and a hanging rail, this wall-mounted coat rack allows you to display, organise, and hang in one convenient spot [Removable Hooks] The 10 removable hooks in 2 rows on this wall shelf allow you to adjust the distance between them to hang bags, clothes, and other items of different sizes [High Load Capacity] Crafted with steel and particleboard, the coat hooks with shelf can hold up to 8.4 kg on the shelf, 2.3 kg on each hook, and 10 kg on the hanging rail [Industrial Style] The 30 x 65 x 42 cm rustic brown shelf not only offers plenty of space, but also adds a rustic touch to the wall [Easy to Assemble] No difficult assembly here. With detailed instructions and clearly marked parts, you’ll get this coat rack with shelf ready in no time, Weight: 7.275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: VASAGLE
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VASAGLE Wall-Mounted Coat Rack, Wall Shelf with 10 Removable Hooks, Clothes Rail, Coat Hooks with Shelf, for Entryway, Bedroom, Bathroom, Greige and Black LCR101B02 B09XF6263R
[3-in-1 Design] Featuring a shelf, removable hooks, and a hanging rail, this wall-mounted coat rack allows you to display, organise, and hang in one convenient spot [Removable Hooks] The 10 removable hooks in 2 rows on this wall shelf allow you to adjust the distance between them to hang bags, clothes, and other items of different sizes [High Load Capacity] Crafted with steel and particleboard, the coat hooks with shelf can hold up to 8.4 kg on the shelf, 2.3 kg on each hook, and 10 kg on the hanging rail [Industrial Style] The 30 x 65 x 42 cm greige shelf not only offers plenty of space, but also adds a rustic touch to the wall [Easy to Assemble] No difficult assembly here. With detailed instructions and clearly marked parts, you’ll get this coat rack with shelf ready in no time
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VASAGLE 3-in-1 Wall Coat Rack with Shelf, Hooks, and Hanging Rod
...
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE (65x30x42cm, Oak and White) Wall-Mounted Coat Rack, Wall Shelf with 10 Removable Hooks, Clothes Rail, Coat Hooks with Shelf
Specifications: - Colour: Oak Colour, White - Material: Particleboard, Steel - Product Size: 30 x 65 x 42 cm (D x W x H) - Size of the Shelf: 30 x...
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Wall-Mounted Coat Rack, Wall Shelf with 10 Removable Hooks, Clothes Rail, Coat Hooks with Shelf, for Entryway, Bedroom, Bathroom, Rustic White and Ink Black LCR101W03
[3-in-1 Design] Featuring a shelf, removable hooks, and a hanging rail, this wall-mounted coat rack allows you to display, organise, and hang in one convenient spot [Removable Hooks] The 10 removable hooks in 2 rows on this wall shelf allow you to adjust the distance between them to hang bags, clothes, and other items of different sizes [High Load Capacity] Crafted with steel and particleboard, the coat hooks with shelf can hold up to 8.4 kg on the shelf, 2.3 kg on each hook, and 10 kg on the hanging rail [Modern Style] The 30 x 65 x 42 cm rustic white shelf not only offers plenty of space, but also adds a rustic touch to the wall [Easy to Assemble] No difficult assembly here. With detailed instructions and clearly marked parts, you'll get this coat rack with shelf ready in no time, Weight: 7.275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: VASAGLE
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Wall-Mounted Coat Rack, Wall Shelf with 10 Removable Hooks, Clothes Rail, Coat Hooks with Shelf, for Entryway, Bedroom, Bathroom, Charcoal Grey and Ink Black LCR101B04
[3-in-1 Design] Featuring a shelf, removable hooks, and a hanging rail, this wall-mounted coat rack allows you to display, organise, and hang in one convenient spot [Removable Hooks] The 10 removable hooks in 2 rows on this wall shelf allow you to adjust the distance between them to hang bags, clothes, and other items of different sizes [High Load Capacity] Crafted with steel and particleboard, the coat hooks with shelf can hold up to 8.4 kg on the shelf, 2.3 kg on each hook, and 10 kg on the hanging rail [Industrial Style] The 30 x 65 x 42 cm charcoal grey shelf not only offers plenty of space, but also adds a rustic touch to the wall [Easy to Assemble] No difficult assembly here. With detailed instructions and clearly marked parts, you'll get this coat rack with shelf ready in no time, Weight: 7.275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: VASAGLE
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE Wall-Mounted Coat Rack, Wall Shelf with 10 Removable Hooks, Clothes Rail, Coat Hooks with Shelf, for Entryway, Bedroom, Bathroom, Oak Colour and White LCR101W09 B0BTNV4YHJ
[3-in-1 Design] Featuring a shelf, removable hooks, and a hanging rail, this wall-mounted coat rack allows you to display, organise, and hang in one convenient spot [Removable Hooks] The 10 removable hooks in 2 rows on this wall shelf allow you to adjust the distance between them to hang bags, clothes, and other items of different sizes [High Load Capacity] Crafted with steel and particleboard, the coat hooks with shelf can hold up to 20 kg on the shelf, 5 kg on each hook, and 15 kg on the hanging rail (total max. load: 45 kg) [Modern Style] The 30 x 65 x 42 cm oak-coloured shelf not only offers plenty of space, but also adds a touch of style to the wall [Easy to Assemble] No difficult assembly here. With detailed instructions and clearly marked parts, you’ll get this coat rack with shelf ready in no time
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall-mounted coat rack with 3-in-1 design: shelf, clothes rail, and 10 removable hooks
Material: chipboard and metal frame in vintage brown and black
High load capacity: shelf up to 16 kg, hooks up to 4 kg, clothes rail up to 20 kg
Dimensions: 65 x 42 x 30 cm
Easy assembly with labeled parts and clear instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Wall-mounted coat rack (LCR101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vasagle Wall-mounted coat rack (LCR101)
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel