Vasagle Sidey sideboard with 2 sliding doors 100 x 33 x 80 cm

Price History
• Kitchen cabinet with 2 sliding doors
• Material: chipboard and metal frame
• 6 compartments and 3 height-adjustable shelves
• Tabletop 33 x 100 cm
• Easy assembly with instructions and spare screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Sidey sideboard with 2 sliding doors 100 x 33 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Sideboard, Kitchen Cabinet, Storage Cupboard, with 2 Sliding Barn Doors, 33 x 100 x 80 cm, Adjustable Shelves, for Living Room, Heather Greige and Ink Black LSC092B02 B08ZJ36Y92
[Sliding Doors] The 2 symmetrically arranged sliding doors lend this kitchen cabinet an elegant style that can be integrated into various interior decor styles [Flexible Storage] 6 compartments with 3 height-adjustable shelves accommodate items of various sizes. The 33 x 100 cm table top offers another storage option [Sturdy and Stable] The combination of a steel frame and quality particleboard offers great stability and strength. The adjustable feet keep the cabinet balanced, and the anti-tip kit provides added stability [Versatile Uses] Use this storage cabinet as a sideboard in the kitchen, a hallway cabinet for small items, a TV cabinet in the living room, or a filing cabinet in the home office [Hassle-Free Assembly] Numbered parts and clear instructions will help you finish the assembly of this kitchen cabinet in a breeze. Also, spare parts are included for replacement
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Sideboard, Kitchen Cabinet, Storage Cupboard, with 2 Sliding Barn Doors, 33 x 100 x 80 cm, Adjustable Shelves, for Living Room, Camel Brown and Ink Black LSC092B50 B09XH6VX7X
[Sliding Doors] The 2 symmetrically arranged sliding doors lend this kitchen cabinet an elegant style that can be integrated into various interior decor styles [Flexible Storage] 6 compartments with 3 height-adjustable shelves accommodate items of various sizes. The 33 x 100 cm table top offers another storage option [Sturdy and Stable] The combination of a steel frame and quality particleboard offers great stability and strength. The adjustable feet keep the cabinet balanced, and the anti-tip kit provides added stability [Versatile Uses] Use this storage cabinet as a sideboard in the kitchen, a hallway cabinet for small items, a TV cabinet in the living room, or a filing cabinet in the home office [Hassle-Free Assembly] Numbered parts and clear instructions will help you finish the assembly of this kitchen cabinet in a breeze. Also, spare parts are included for replacement
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Sideboard, Kitchen Cabinet, Storage Cupboard, with 2 Sliding Barn Doors, 33 x 100 x 80 cm, Adjustable Shelves, for Living Room, Rustic Brown and Ink Black LSC092B01 UKLSC092B01
[Sliding Doors] The 2 symmetrically arranged sliding doors lend this kitchen cabinet an elegant style that can be integrated into various interior decor styles [Flexible Storage] 6 compartments with 3 height-adjustable shelves accommodate items of various sizes. The 33 x 100 cm table top offers another storage option [Sturdy and Stable] The combination of a steel frame and quality particleboard offers great stability and strength. The adjustable feet keep the cabinet balanced, and the anti-tip kit provides added stability [Versatile Uses] Use this storage cabinet as a sideboard in the kitchen, a hallway cabinet for small items, a TV cabinet in the living room, or a filing cabinet in the home office [Hassle-Free Assembly] Numbered parts and clear instructions will help you finish the assembly of this kitchen cabinet in a breeze. Also, spare parts are included for replacement
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Pricenet Rustic Sliding Doors Kitchen Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves
RusticSlidingDoorsKitchenCabinet...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Sideboard Kitchen Cabinet Storage Cupboard with 2 Sliding Barn Doors 33 x 100 x 69556c0fbdcd8f8c30adf981
Sideboard Kitchen Cabinet Storage Cupboard with 2 Sliding Barn Doors 33 x 100 x, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Sideboard Kitchen Cabinet with Sliding Doors - Storage Cupboard for Living & ...
Sideboard Kitchen Cabinet with Sliding Doors - Storage Cupboard for Living & ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Sideboard - Wood - Turquoise, Brown, and Ink Black - Adjustable Shelf with Sliding Barn Doors
Transform your living space with this stylish and functional kitchen storage sideboard, featuring a captivating blend of turquoise brown and ink...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE Sideboard, Kitchen Cabinet, Storage Cupboard, with 2 Sliding Barn Doors, 33 x 100 x 80 cm, Adjustable Shelves, for Living Room, Turquoise Brown and Ink Black LSC092B60 B0CLNV5QY2
[Sliding Doors] The 2 symmetrically arranged sliding doors lend this kitchen cabinet an elegant style that can be integrated into various interior decor styles [Flexible Storage] 6 compartments with 3 height-adjustable shelves accommodate items of various sizes. The 33 x 100 cm table top offers another storage option [Sturdy and Stable] The combination of a steel frame and quality particleboard offers great stability and strength. The adjustable feet keep the cabinet balanced, and the anti-tip kit provides added stability [Versatile Uses] Use this storage cabinet as a sideboard in the kitchen, a hallway cabinet for small items, a TV cabinet in the living room, or a filing cabinet in the home office [Hassle-Free Assembly] Numbered parts and clear instructions will help you finish the assembly of this kitchen cabinet in a breeze. Also, spare parts are included for replacement
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Sideboard, Kitchen Cabinet, Storage Cupboard, with 2 Sliding Barn Doors, 33 x 100 x 80 cm, Adjustable Shelves, for Living Room, Stone Grey and Ink Black LSC092B04 B08ZHXLT78
[Sliding Doors] The 2 symmetrically arranged sliding doors lend this kitchen cabinet an elegant style that can be integrated into various interior decor styles [Flexible Storage] 6 compartments with 3 height-adjustable shelves accommodate items of various sizes. The 33 x 100 cm table top offers another storage option [Sturdy and Stable] The combination of a steel frame and quality particleboard offers great stability and strength. The adjustable feet keep the cabinet balanced, and the anti-tip kit provides added stability [Versatile Uses] Use this storage cabinet as a sideboard in the kitchen, a hallway cabinet for small items, a TV cabinet in the living room, or a filing cabinet in the home office [Hassle-Free Assembly] Numbered parts and clear instructions will help you finish the assembly of this kitchen cabinet in a breeze. Also, spare parts are included for replacement
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Elegant Sideboard with 2 Sliding Barn Doors - Rustic Brown & Black, 33x100 cm
Elegant Sideboard with 2 Sliding Barn Doors - Rustic Brown & Black, 33x100 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£161.97
Shipping: Free
Industrial Dining Sideboard - Wood and Metal - Rustic Brown and Black - Adjustable Shelf with Sliding Barn Doors
Transform your dining experience and keep your space organized with this versatile storage cabinet. Featuring a rustic brown and black design, this...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Sideboard - Wood - Rustic Brown and Black - Adjustable Shelf with Sliding Barn Doors
Transform your living space with this multifunctional storage cabinet that blends rustic charm with industrial design. The combination of camel...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kitchen cabinet with 2 sliding doors
Material: chipboard and metal frame
6 compartments and 3 height-adjustable shelves
Tabletop 33 x 100 cm
Easy assembly with instructions and spare screws

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Sidey sideboard with 2 sliding doors 100 x 33 x 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vasagle Sidey sideboard with 2 sliding doors 100 x 33 x 80 cm
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS HOME UK
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel