tectake Industrial sideboard dark wood rustic

• Sideboard made of wood and steel
• Storage surface, three open compartments, tall cabinet section with two shelves
• Height-adjustable screw feet, easy to maintain
• Dimensions: 71 x 32 x 82 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Industrial sideboard dark wood rustic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Runcorn Single Door 3 Shelf Dark Rustic Wooden Sideboard - Size: 82 x 32 x 71cm - Brown - Wilko 0746404
This oak-looking sideboard Runcorn from Tectake comes with a large shelf, three open compartments and a full-length cupboard with two adjustable shelves, the furniture offers versatile space in a small footprint. The cabinet fits with other sideboards and creates needed storage in any room. The minimalist design with its clear edges, natural oak wood look surfaces and black steel frame fit in any room. While the durable construction compensates for uneven floors with its four flexible screw feet: give your home an upgrade with this tasteful sideboard in industrial style.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sideboard made of wood and steel
Storage surface, three open compartments, tall cabinet section with two shelves
Height-adjustable screw feet, easy to maintain
Dimensions: 71 x 32 x 82 cm

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Industrial sideboard dark wood rustic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sideboard 104 x 35 x 70 cm (827200)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
VCM Dalosa 2 Chest of Drawers
£85.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Warrington Sideboard 100 x 37 x 82 cm
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 91x28x75 cm (823008)
£92.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 102 x 33 x 75 cm (809773)
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Industrial sideboard dark wood rustic
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel