vidaXL Sideboard 102 x 33 x 75 cm (809773)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sideboard 102 x 33 x 75 cm (809773)
from £80.99to £139.007 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sideboard
• Material: Engineered Wood
• Number of Doors: 3
• Storage space for books and multimedia devices
• Dimensions: 102 x 33 x 75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard 102 x 33 x 75 cm (809773)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sideboard Home Living Room Bedroom Hallway Furniture Modern Decor Storage Side Cabinet Oragniser Buffet Cupboard White Chipboard 809773
Enjoy a tidy living room with this elegant sideboard with large storage room! Colour: White; Material: Chipboard; Dimensions: 102 x 33 x 75 cm (L x W x H) With 3 doors, the cabinet provides ample storage space for books, multimedia appliances and other items The sturdy top is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants.
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
(white) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood 809773
This sideboard makes a perfect decorative as well as practical addition to your existing decor. This side cabinet features a sturdy and durable...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Sideboard White 102x33x75 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 809773
Sideboard White 102x33x75 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£100.34
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sideboard Home Living Room Bedroom Hallway Furniture Modern Decor Storage Side Cabinet Oragniser Buffet Cupboard White Chipboard
prodImage
£108.76
Shipping: Free
Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL 809773
Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Sideboard White 102x33x75cm Engineered Wood Flush Doors Modern Slim Storage Unit
Sideboard White 102x33x75cm Engineered Wood Flush Doors Modern Slim Storage Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£138.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.89 / Unit
OBRsupplies Modern Wooden 3 Door Home Sideboard Storage Cabinet Units Wood Dining Room Units 809773
Modern Wooden 3 Door Home Sideboard Storage Cabinet Units Wood Dining Room Units, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sideboard
Material: Engineered Wood
Number of Doors: 3
Storage space for books and multimedia devices
Dimensions: 102 x 33 x 75 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard 102 x 33 x 75 cm (809773)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sideboard 102 x 33 x 75 cm (809773)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£100.34
Shipping: Free
YEERSENS
prodImage
£108.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel