tectake Navan sideboard 147 x 41 x 60.5 cm

Manufacturer: tectake
from £105.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• TV shelf in minimalist industrial style
• Material: chipboard, powder-coated steel
• Two height-adjustable shelves, four cable cutouts
• Load capacity upper shelf 50 kg, 50 kg per compartment
• Overall dimensions 147 x 41 x 60.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Navan sideboard 147 x 41 x 60.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Navan 4 Shelf Dark Rustic Wooden TV Unit with 4 Cable Cutouts - Size: 60.5 x 41 x 147cm - Brown - Wilko 0746400
The Navan TV shelf from Tectake combines classic design with helpful functionality. The two height-adjustable shelves, cable routing holes and floor-protecting screw feet provide customisable storage options and make this versatile sideboard both functional and practical. Additionally, the square edges mean it will fit neatly against any corner or wall of your home, and the wide top surface supports even new large TVs. The TV unit is constructed with an oak grain look surface and black powdered coated steel that is durable and easy to maintain. Bring this stylish and functional furniture into your home living room to elevate your living and storage space.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Navan 4 Shelf Light Oak Sonoma Wooden TV Unit with 4 Cable Cutouts - Size: 60.5 x 41 x 147cm - Brown - Wilko 0746401
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV shelf in minimalist industrial style
Material: chipboard, powder-coated steel
Two height-adjustable shelves, four cable cutouts
Load capacity upper shelf 50 kg, 50 kg per compartment
Overall dimensions 147 x 41 x 60.5 cm

Price History

1M
tectake Navan sideboard 147 x 41 x 60.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

tectake Zulu office chair
£98.99
tectake Zulu office chairCompare 2 Prices
tectake Armchair Hygge
£96.99
tectake Armchair HyggeCompare 6 Prices
tectake Recliner (405305)
£172.99
tectake Recliner (405305)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel