tectake Astano dining chair set of 4
Manufacturer: tectake
- Dining Chair Set: 4 chairs with continuous armrest and backrest in knot pattern
- Upholstery: Extra fine velvet for soft seating comfort
- Padding: High-density foam for optimal support
- Legs: Height-adjustable and floor-protective for stability
Price History
1M 3M
tectake Astano dining chair set of 4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
tectake
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
tectake® Set of 4 Dining Chairs with Velvet-Look Covers & Knot Design, Armchair Set with Sturdy Steel Legs & Soft Padding - Accent Chair Set for Dining Room, Kitchen & Living Room - Black/Black 405528
ELEGANT KNOT DESIGN: Enhance your dining room or lounge area with our charming dining chair set. Featuring an eye-catching knot design, covered in soft, velvet-look polyester, these accent chairs add a touch of elegance and comfort to your home, making them a stylish addition to any setting. Perfect as cosy living room armchairs for peaceful lounging or elegant kitchen chairs for enjoying your morning coffee, this comfy chair set combines luxurious seating with elegant design. STURDY & ELEGANT FRAME: Designed for long-lasting use, our velvet chair set features robust frames with slim, powder-coated steel legs with an elegant black finish. Not only are these lounge chairs stylish, but they also provide stability and reliable support, making them suitable as living room chairs or cosy bedroom chairs. Due to the sturdy steel frame, each lounge chair boasts a high load capacity of 120 kg, offering both a reliable seating solution and sleek, modern design. COMFORTABLE PLUSH PADDING: These relaxing velvet dining chairs feature thick padding with a high-density foam filling, ensuring great comfort for long hours of sitting. Whether you're using them as comfy desk chairs or dining room chairs, the plush padding offers a supportive and cosy experience. Additionally, each velvet armchair is designed with a large seat and a continuous arm- and backrest for added comfort, making it perfect as a reading chair for enjoying your favourite book. ADJUSTABLE & FLOOR-FRIENDLY FEET: Enjoy a steady and stable seating experience on any surface with our comfortable chair set. Each soft chair is equipped with height-adjustable, floor-friendly feet that not only provide a stable, level footing but also protect your flooring from scratches. Whether placed on hardwood, tile, or carpet, this velvet chair set remains steady, offering comfort and support without compromising on style. A practical choice for any room! QUICK & EASY ASSEMBLY: Setting up each velvet dining chair is a breeze, thanks to its quick and straightforward assembly process. Designed for a hassle-free experience, the dining table chairs include assembly materials and easy-to-follow instructions so you can start enjoying your new, cosy chair set in no time. Whether your upgrading your dining set or kitchen furniture, this versatile and comfy armchair set blends elegance with a user-friendly design.

£266.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Set of 4 Dining Chairs with Velvet-Look Covers & Knot Design, Armchair Set with Sturdy Steel Legs & Soft Padding - Accent Chair Set for Dining Room, Kitchen & Living Room - Sand/Black 405531

£314.99
Shipping: Free
Tectake Astano Set of 4 Black Dining Chair - Size: 75 x 60.5 x 55cm - Wilko 0727399
Experience ultimate comfort and modern design with the Tectake Astano Set of 4 Black Dining Chair. These upholstered chairs set new standards in style and cosiness with their elegant knot design, making them an eye-catcher in any modern living environment. The large seat shell, surrounded by continuous arm and backrests, offers an exceptionally pleasant seating experience with high-density foam padding and an extra fine velvet cover, perfect for long evenings around the dining table. The robust dining chair frames, with slim legs made of powder-coated steel in elegant black, provide high load-bearing capacity, while the height-adjustable, floor-protecting feet guarantee stability. Quick and easy to assemble, these chic furniture pieces are ready for use in no time.

£320.00
Shipping: Free
Tectake Astano Set of 4 Sand Dining Chair - Yellow - Wilko 0727416
Experience ultimate comfort and modern design with the Tectake Astano Set of 4 Sand Dining Chair. These upholstered chairs set new standards in style and cosiness with their elegant knot design, which is an eye-catcher in any modern living environment. The large seat shell, surrounded by a continuous arm and backrest, offers an exceptionally pleasant seating experience with high-density foam padding and an extra fine velvet cover, perfect for long evenings around the dining table. The robust frames with slim black legs made of powder-coated steel and height-adjustable, floor-protecting feet guarantee stability. Quick and easy to assemble, these chic furniture pieces are ready for use in no time. Their sturdy legs provide durability, while their soft upholstery offers maximum comfort. Perfect for pairing with dining tables, sofas, or as accent pieces, these chairs complement both leather and grey furnishings.

£320.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dining Chair Set: 4 chairs with continuous armrest and backrest in knot pattern |
| Upholstery: Extra fine velvet for soft seating comfort |
| Padding: High-density foam for optimal support |
| Legs: Height-adjustable and floor-protective for stability |
Price History
1M 3M
tectake Astano dining chair set of 4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price