tectake Oldham sideboard 100 x 38 x 80.5 cm

• Industrial-style sideboard with glass surface
• Material: Chipboard with melamine coating, powder-coated steel
• Two storage shelves, three compartments with adjustable shelves
• Height-adjustable plastic feet, easy to clean
• Overall dimensions: 100 x 38 x 80.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Oldham sideboard 100 x 38 x 80.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake Oldham 2 Compartment Light Wood Sideboard - Size: 80.5 x 38 x 100cm - Brown - Wilko 0746386
The slim Oldham sideboard from tectake impresses with its clear lines and tasteful design. With two shelves and the three compartments, including a large cupboard with adjustable shelves, the easy-care side cabinet offers plenty of space for presentation and storage. Fitting easily into any room in your home its small footprint and warm oak wood effect surfaces provide an inviting, homely touch framed thin black steel. A natural piece of furniture for anyone who needs compact home storage furniture.
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Oldham 2 Compartment Dark Wood Sideboard - Size: 80.5 x 38 x 100cm - Brown - Wilko 0746385
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Industrial-style sideboard with glass surface
Material: Chipboard with melamine coating, powder-coated steel
Two storage shelves, three compartments with adjustable shelves
Height-adjustable plastic feet, easy to clean
Overall dimensions: 100 x 38 x 80.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Oldham sideboard 100 x 38 x 80.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Warrington Sideboard 100 x 37 x 82 cm
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
VCM Dalosa 2 Chest of Drawers
£85.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 91x28x75 cm (823008)
£102.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Sideboard 104 x 35 x 70 cm (827200)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Navan sideboard 147 x 41 x 60.5 cm
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Oldham sideboard 100 x 38 x 80.5 cm
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel