vidaXL Sideboard 91x28x75 cm (823008)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sideboard 91x28x75 cm (823008)
from £83.99to £104.356 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sideboard
• Material: Engineered wood
• Features: Strength, stability, moisture resistance, smooth surface
• Storage: Plenty of space for everyday items
• Assembly: Assembly required, wall mount included for securing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard 91x28x75 cm (823008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sideboard White 91x28x75 cm Engineered Wood 823008
【Practical Doors】: Featuring doors to keep your essentials free from dust 【Classic Design】: This White 91x28x75 cm Sideboard brings a timeless look to any room, adding a touch of modern style 【Durable Material】: Made with engineered wood, providing strength, stability, and resistance to moisture 【Decorative Display】: The top of the sideboard cabinet is perfect for displaying decorative items, photo albums or small plants 【Ample Storage】: Offers ample storage space for organizing your daily essentials, keeping them within easy reach
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
(white) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Board Highboard Cupboard Engineered Wood 823008
This classic sideboard, featuring a timeless look, is meant to be an excellent addition to your home. Durable material: The engineered wood is of...
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 Door 3 Drawer White Sideboard - Size: 75 x 91 x 28cm - Wilko 0827192
Bring timeless charm to your living space with a classic white sideboard that blends seamlessly into dining or living rooms, offering both style and practical organisation with two doors and three drawers. Crafted from durable engineered wood, you'll find it easy to keep clean and resistant to moisture, while the spacious shelves and compartments help you keep everything tidy and close at hand.
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Modern Wooden Sideboard Storage Cabinet With 3 Doors 3 Drawers Wood Dining Unit 823008
Modern Wooden Sideboard Storage Cabinet With 3 Doors 3 Drawers Wood Dining Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sideboard White 91x28x75cm Engineered Wood Storage Cabinet Modern DiningRoom XL
Sideboard White 91x28x75cm Engineered Wood Storage Cabinet Modern DiningRoom XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£104.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.27 / Unit
More offers
Sideboard White 91x28x75 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 823008
Sideboard White 91x28x75 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£104.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sideboard
Material: Engineered wood
Features: Strength, stability, moisture resistance, smooth surface
Storage: Plenty of space for everyday items
Assembly: Assembly required, wall mount included for securing

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sideboard 91x28x75 cm (823008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sideboard 91x28x75 cm (823008)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel