Vasagle Industrial Look Desk LWD47X

Manufacturer: Vasagle
Vasagle Industrial Look Desk LWD47X
from £54.99to £82.193 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Desk
• 2 shelf levels
• 4-leg frame
• Material: Chipboard, Metal, Wood
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
• Weight: 23 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Industrial Look Desk LWD47X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Computer Desk, Writing Desk with 2 Shelves on Left or Right, Work Table for Office Living Room, Steel Frame, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Black LWD47X B07FKPXL5K
【SPACIOUS DESKTOP】With a work surface of 120 x 60 cm, this computer desk provides ample space for 2 monitors, a keyboard, and other office supplies—everything you need for your daily work is within reach! 【VERSATILE USAGE】The 2 removable shelves can be installed on either the left or right side as needed. Remove the middle shelf for additional storage space for larger items 【STURDY AND DURABLE】The thick particleboard and premium steel frame give this desk a solid structure and a high load capacity of up to 50 kg, ensuring it will serve you well for many years to come 【NO MORE WOBBLING】The adjustable feet ensure high stability even on slightly uneven floors, creating a stable environment for studying or working. They also protect your floor from scratches 【EASY ASSEMBLY】Thanks to the clear instructions and labeled parts, assembling the office desk is quick and effortless, so your workspace is ready in no time
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Computer Desk, Writing Desk 120 x 60 x 76 cm, Rustic Brown + Black LWD47X
VASAGLE Computer Desk, Writing Desk 120 x 60 x 76 cm, Rustic Brown + Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Computer 60 cm (L) x 120 (W) x 76 (H), Rustic Brown + Black LWD47X
VASAGLE Computer 60 cm (L) x 120 (W) x 76 (H), Rustic Brown + Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre
Weight:23 kg
Specifications
2 shelf levels
4-leg frame
Material:Chipboard, Metal, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Industrial Look Desk LWD47X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vasagle Industrial Look Desk LWD47X
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel