Vasagle L-shaped desk with 2 shelves

Manufacturer: Vasagle
Vasagle L-shaped desk with 2 shelves
from £51.99to £419.999 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• L-shaped computer desk
• Material: engineered wood, steel frame
• Work surface: 138 x 138 cm, space for 3 to 4 monitors
• Removable shelf for computer tower or storage
• Adjustable feet for stability on uneven floors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle L-shaped desk with 2 shelves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Computer Desk, L-Shaped Corner Desk, Gaming Desk, Workstation with 2 Storage Shelves for Home Office, Space-Saving, Easy to Assemble, Rustic Brown and Black LWD72X B07KG4VRBK
[Large Desktop] With a 138 x 138 cm desktop, this L-shaped desk fits 3 to 4 computer monitors and gives you ample surface space to work or play computer games, helping you keep everything at your fingertips [Removable Storage Shelf] The upper shelf of the 2 open storage shelves is removable. You can remove it to fit your computer tower or keep it to store books, files, or often-used items for easy access [Cut-off Corner to Tidy up Cords] The back corner of this L-shaped corner desk is cut off to allow cables to go through, helping you manage cords from electronics to keep your desktop neat and eye-pleasing [Sturdy and Durable] A sturdy steel frame, combined with quality particleboard, makes this robust and durable computer desk that supports up to 50 kg, giving your work, study, and recreation lasting support [Practical Adjustable Feet] The adjustable feet keep the office desk stable on uneven floors and protect your floor from scratches. Your flow of mind won’t be interrupted by annoying wobbles anymore!
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Computer Desk, L-Shaped Corner Desk, 138 x 138 x 76 cm, Gaming Desk, Workstation with 2 Storage Shelves for Home Office, Space-Saving, Easy to Assemble, Greige and Black LWD72MB B086W574ZZ
[Large Desktop] With a 138 x 138 cm desktop, this L-shaped desk fits 3 to 4 computer monitors and gives you ample surface space to work or play computer games, helping you keep everything at your fingertips [Removable Storage Shelf] The upper shelf of the 2 open storage shelves is removable. You can remove it to fit your computer tower or keep it to store books, files, or often-used items for easy access [Cut-off Corner to Tidy up Cords] The back corner of this L-shaped corner desk is cut off to allow cables to go through, helping you manage cords from electronics to keep your desktop neat and eye-pleasing [Sturdy and Durable] A sturdy steel frame, combined with quality particleboard, makes this robust and durable computer desk that supports up to 50 kg, giving your work, study, and recreation lasting support [Practical Adjustable Feet] The adjustable feet keep the office desk stable on uneven floors and protect your floor from scratches. Your flow of mind won’t be interrupted by annoying wobbles anymore!
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
Pricenet Spacious L-Shaped Desk with Removable Shelf & Cable Cut-off
LargeL-ShapedDesktop...
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
Greige and Black L-Shaped Desk, 138 cm Dual Storage for Home Office & Gaming
Greige and Black L-Shaped Desk, 138 cm Dual Storage for Home Office & Gaming, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
L-Shaped Gaming Desk with Storage Shelves—Space-Saving & Sturdy
L-Shaped Gaming Desk with Storage Shelves—Space-Saving & Sturdy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE Computer Desk, L-Shaped Corner Desk, 138 x 138 x 76 cm, Gaming Desk, Workstation with 2 Storage Shelves for Home Office, Space-Saving, Easy to Assemble, Maple White LWD072W44 B0CB5XSYPC
Generous L-Shaped Desktop: The L-shaped design fits perfectly into corners, creating a spacious work area without compromising on room space. With a 140 x 140 cm desktop, this gaming desk can accommodate 3-4 monitors to suit your office needs Practical Details: The middle storage shelf is removable. You can remove it to fit your computer tower or keep it to store small daily items. The back corner is cut off to allow cables to go through, keeping your desktop neat and eye-pleasing L-Shaped Desktop, Larger Workspace: The side with the monitor stand is ideal for your laptop, monitor, and other devices, while the other side is ideal for books or other office supplies. Double the space, double the productivity! Sturdy and Stable: Constructed with a steel frame and reinforced crossbars, this computer desk can support up to 50 kg on the tabletop. Adjustable feet ensure stability on uneven floors and prevent floor scratches Easy Assembly: Designed for hassle-free assembly, this L-shaped desk comes with a simple structure, labelled parts and clear instructions, simplifying the assembly process for your convenience
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Computer Desk, L-Shaped Corner Desk, 140 x 140 x 76 cm, Gaming Desk, Workstation with 2 Storage Shelves for Home Office, Space-Saving, Easy to Assemble, Ebony Black LWD072B56V2 B0BW45RQJC
Generous L-Shaped Desktop: The L-shaped design fits perfectly into corners, creating a spacious work area without compromising on room space. With a 140 x 140 cm desktop, this gaming desk can accommodate 3-4 monitors to suit your office needs Practical Details: The middle storage shelf is removable. You can remove it to fit your computer tower or keep it to store small daily items. The back corner is cut off to allow cables to go through, keeping your desktop neat and eye-pleasing L-Shaped Desktop, Larger Workspace: The side with the monitor stand is ideal for your laptop, monitor, and other devices, while the other side is ideal for books or other office supplies. Double the space, double the productivity! Sturdy and Stable: Constructed with a steel frame and reinforced crossbars, this computer desk can support up to 50 kg on the tabletop. Adjustable feet ensure stability on uneven floors and prevent floor scratches Easy Assembly: Designed for hassle-free assembly, this L-shaped desk comes with a simple structure, labelled parts and clear instructions, simplifying the assembly process for your convenience
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Stylish Greige & Black L-Shaped Desk - Perfect for Home Office or Gaming Setup
Stylish Greige & Black L-Shaped Desk - Perfect for Home Office or Gaming Setup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Space-Saving L-Shaped Desk with Removable Shelves - Perfect for Home Office
Space-Saving L-Shaped Desk with Removable Shelves - Perfect for Home Office, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
L-shaped computer desk
Material: engineered wood, steel frame
Work surface: 138 x 138 cm, space for 3 to 4 monitors
Removable shelf for computer tower or storage
Adjustable feet for stability on uneven floors

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle L-shaped desk with 2 shelves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vasagle L-shaped desk with 2 shelves
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
ffcollective
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel