Arozzi Arena Gaming Desk
Manufacturer: Arozzi
- Gaming desk
- Material: Metal, Microfiber
- Dimensions: W160 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre x D82 Centimetre
- Weight: 38.8 kg
Manufacturer:
Arozzi
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
AROZZI Arena Medium Gaming Desk - Pure Black, Black 10277461
- This Arozzi Arena 140 cm desk give you enough space for your monitor and gaming gears- Its full desk mousepad lets you glide easier, so big swipes feels smoother for better Fortnite builds- Keep you desk neat with 3 cable cut-outs and a mesh basket for sorting your wires- The steel legs are sturdy and can hold up to 75 kg - ideal for beefy gaming systems- Spills or stains, just pop the mousepad in your washing machine for a quick rinse
"1 to 3 days"

£215.00
Shipping: Free
Arozzi Arena Leggero Gaming Desk - Red B07F1K6GKB
Full-Surface Mousepad Water-Resistant Machine Washable 3mm Thick 114cm(3'9") x 72cm(2'4.3") x 72.5cm (2'4.5") 3 Cut-Outs: Cable Management, Monitor Attachment & Cable Management Pouch Underneath Steel Legs & MDF Surface Weight Capacity (spread evenly) 65kg (143.3lbs), Platforms: PlayStation 3

£281.99
Shipping: Free
AROZZI Arena Nordico Gaming Desk - White, White 10296014
- This Arozzi Nordico 140 cm gaming desk gives you enough space for your monitor and gear - With electric height adjustment, you'll get the perfect position in no time - Built-in cable management keeps wires neatly tucked away - The sturdy steel legs support up to 65 kg
"1 to 3 days"

£285.00
Shipping: Free
Arozzi Arena Gaming Desk, Metal, 160x80x80 cm - White ARENA-WHITE
Custom mouse pad covers 100% of the surface and adheres tightly to the desktop Mouse pad is water-resistant and machine washable Together with the non-slip underside and 3.2kg weight, the mousepad is impervious to any random movement over the surface All-metal base Adjustable feet for stability Adjustable height for added comfort Cable management system - 3 x cut-outs in the mousepad and desk allow you to hid cables for a clean set up Cable management system also allows for monitor arms to be easily installed, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£287.99
Shipping: Free
(Black) Arozzi Arena Gaming Desk
Take your gaming experience to the next level with this Arozzi Arena Gaming Desk, available on OnBuy.com for an unbeatable price.

£344.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arozzi Arena Gaming Desk - Pure Black, Black 10231465
Unique gaming surface The Arozzi Arena Gaming Desk has a large, stable surface which is covered with a huge custom mouse pad - perfect for gaming however you want without worrying about your mouse being in the right place.The mouse pad surface covers 100% of the desk top with a non-slip base that stops it from moving, and if you need to clean the desk - simply throw the gaming surface into the washing machine. Large, adjustable desk Providing enough space for three large monitors, the Arena Gaming Desk is designed for an immersive experience that will pull you into every game. Easily tailor the desk to suit you and your gaming chair with the height adjustable design - loosen the screws on the desk legs to set the perfect height. Impressive cable management To help keep your gaming space tidy, the Arena Gaming Desk has a unique cable management system. The mouse mat surface has three cut outs so you can thread cables through the desk top and into a mesh storage area underneath the desk.________________________________________________________________Please note: Due to the size and weight of the desk, it will be delivered by a specialist courier who will contact you to arrange delivery.
"1 to 3 days"

£285.00
£290.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
AROZZI Arena Nordico Gaming Desk - Walnut, Brown,Black 10298553
- This 140 cm gaming desk gives you enough space for your monitor and gear- With electric height adjustment, you'll get the perfect position in no time- Built-in cable management keeps wires neatly tucked away- The sturdy steel legs support up to 65 kg
"1 to 3 days"

£285.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W160 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre x D82 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 38.8 kg |
| Material: | Metal, Microfiber |
|---|
Price History
1M
Arozzi Arena Gaming Desk
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products