vidaXL Desk (244503)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £194.99to £242.034 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Desk
• Material: Solid reclaimed wood
• Features: Handmade, vintage look, recycled wood
• Assembly: Easy final assembly
• Dimensions: 80 x 40 x 92 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Desk (244503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Reclaimed Wood Writing Desk - Brown Handmade Retro Design Study Furniture with Easy Assembly 244503
【Compact Size】: Perfect for small spaces, with dimensions of 80 x 40 x 92 cm (W x D x H), it won’t take up too much room 【Easy Assembly】: Assembly is uncomplicated and hassle-free, done quickly and conveniently 【Chic Design】: This antique-style writing desk adds sophistication to your space with its stylish, vintage design 【Handmade Craftsmanship】: Skillfully handcrafted, creating a unique and authentic look for each vintage-style desk 【Unique Material】: Made of solid reclaimed wood, each writing desk is unique - no two are the same
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Writing Desk, Computer Desk with Drawer, Writing Table for Home and Office, Study Desk, Farmhouse Style, Solid Mahogany Wood 244503
【Compact Size】: Perfect for small spaces, with dimensions of 80 x 40 x 92 cm (W x D x H), it won’t take up too much room 【Easy Assembly】: Assembly is uncomplicated and hassle-free, done quickly and conveniently 【Chic Design】: This antique-style writing desk adds sophistication to your space with its stylish, vintage design 【Handmade Craftsmanship】: Skillfully handcrafted, creating a unique and authentic look for each vintage-style desk 【Unique Material】: Made of solid reclaimed wood, each writing desk is unique - no two are the same
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Writing Desk Study Desk Writing Table Computer Desk Solid Mahogany Wood
...
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Writing Desk Solid Mahogany Wood 80x40x92 cm vidaXL 244503
Writing Desk Solid Mahogany Wood 80x40x92 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£242.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desk
Material: Solid reclaimed wood
Features: Handmade, vintage look, recycled wood
Assembly: Easy final assembly
Dimensions: 80 x 40 x 92 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Desk (244503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£242.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel