vidaXL Desk with 5 drawers

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Desk with 5 drawers
from £249.99to £362.268 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Desk
• Material: MDF, Pine wood
• Dimensions: 109.5 x 45 x 77.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Desk with 5 drawers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Writing Desk with 5 Drawers White Home Office Laptop Table Workstation 241533
This writing desk, with its simple yet timeless design, will add a romantic touch to your study or bedroom This durable desk features five large stationery drawers, providing enough space for storing and organising your files, papers, documents and other office supplies The desktop also offers ample room for your ornaments or other private belongings This sturdy desk is constructed from high-quality MDF and pine, and has a white paint finish. Colour: White Material: MDF + pine Overall dimensions: 109.5 x 45 x 77.5 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL 5-Drawer Writing Desk - White | Home Workstation 241533
Practical, spacious and pretty, the VidaXL 5-Drawer Writing Desk is a brilliant space for working from home. Shop this home workstation from OnBuy...
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Writing Desk with 5 Drawers White Home Office Laptop Table Workstation
This writing desk, with its simple yet timeless design, will add a romantic touch to your study or bedroom This durable desk features five large stationery drawers, providing enough space for storing and organising your files, papers, documents and other office supplies The desktop also offers ample room for your ornaments or other private belongings This sturdy desk is constructed from high-quality MDF and pine, and has a white paint finish. Colour: White Material: MDF + pine Overall dimensions: 109.5 x 45 x 77.5 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Writing Desk White 109.5cm Wood French-style Office Laptop Desk Table 280069
Thiswoodenwritingdesk,withitssimpleyettimelessdesign,willaddaromantictouchtoyourstudyorbedroom.
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Writing Desk with 5 Drawers White Home Office Laptop Table Workstation vidaXL
Writing Desk with 5 Drawers White Home Office Laptop Table Workstation vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£301.19
Shipping: Free
White Writing Desk with 5 Drawers vidaXL 241533
White Writing Desk with 5 Drawers vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£310.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Writing Desk White 109.5cm Wood French-style Office Laptop Table vidaXL
Writing Desk White 109.5cm Wood French-style Office Laptop Table vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£327.59
Shipping: Free
Writing Desk White 109.5x45x77.5 cm Wood vidaXL 280069
Writing Desk White 109.5x45x77.5 cm Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£362.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desk
Material: MDF, Pine wood
Dimensions: 109.5 x 45 x 77.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Desk with 5 drawers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Desk with 5 drawers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel