Songmics Clothes rack on casters (HSR011)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £23.79to £41.403 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Clothes rack
• Material: Steel, PP wheels
• Load capacity: Max. 130 kg
• Casters: 4 swivel casters, 2 lockable
• Dimensions: 45 x (110-150) x 160 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Clothes rack on casters (HSR011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Clothes Rack on Wheels, Heavy-Duty Clothes Rail, with Extendable Hanging Rail, 130 kg Load Capacity, 45 x (110-150) x 162.9 cm, Chrome-Plated, Silver HSR11S B073B8SBC7
[Enhanced Load Capacity] Thanks to the 1 mm thick steel tubes, which are thicker and sturdier than normal 0.8 mm thick ones, and the heavy-duty PP castors, this clothes rack supports up to 130 kg. So feel free to hang your heavy coats on! [Extendable Hanging Rail] Each end of the top rail extends an additional 20 cm to give you more hanging space (the top rail extends from 110 cm to 150 cm); the 2 extension ends are also ideal for hanging your handbags, hats, scarves, and more [Easy to Move and Lock] This heavy-duty clothes rail comes with four 360° swivel castors, 2 of which are lockable, allowing you to move it from your bedroom to your coatroom with ease and lock it in place if needed [Assemble and Disassemble with Ease] This clothing rail is easy to set up in 3 steps, and no tools are required! When not in use, you can take the clothes rail down easily and store it in an empty corner to save space [Versatile Use] This clothing rack can be used to hang clothes in your bedroom and living room or to dry clothes in your laundry room, and the space near the bottom bar is perfect for storing your shoes. The chrome-plated steel also allows for outdoor use
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Clothes Rack on Wheels, Heavy-Duty Clothes Rail, with Extendable Hanging Rail, 130 kg Load Capacity, 45 x (110-150) x 162.9 cm, Chrome-Plated, Matte White HSR011W01 B0B771NSFN
[Enhanced Load Capacity] Thanks to the 1 mm thick steel tubes, which are thicker and sturdier than normal 0.8 mm thick ones, and the heavy-duty PP castors, this clothes rack supports up to 130 kg. So feel free to hang your heavy coats on! [Extendable Hanging Rail] Each end of the top rail extends an additional 20 cm to give you more hanging space (the top rail extends from 110 cm to 150 cm); the 2 extension ends are also ideal for hanging your handbags, hats, scarves, and more [Easy to Move and Lock] This heavy-duty clothes rail comes with four 360° swivel castors, 2 of which are lockable, allowing you to move it from your bedroom to your coatroom with ease and lock it in place if needed [Assemble and Disassemble with Ease] This clothing rail is easy to set up in 3 steps, and no tools are required! When not in use, you can take the clothes rail down easily and store it in an empty corner to save space [Versatile Use] This clothing rack can be used to hang clothes in your bedroom and living room or to dry clothes in your laundry room, and the space near the bottom bar is perfect for storing your shoes. The chrome-plated steel also allows for outdoor use
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Clothes Rack on Wheels, Heavy-Duty Clothes Rail, with Extendable... 0194343037158
SONGMICS Clothes Rack on Wheels, Heavy-Duty Clothes Rail, with Extendable..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Clothes Rails
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes rack
Material: Steel, PP wheels
Load capacity: Max. 130 kg
Casters: 4 swivel casters, 2 lockable
Dimensions: 45 x (110-150) x 160 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Clothes rack on casters (HSR011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 3 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
swift_deal
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel