Songmics Storage shelf 200 cm (GLR050)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £33.99to £88.216 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Heavy Duty Shelf
• Material: Metal and MDF Boards
• Load Capacity: up to 600 kg, shelf load 120 kg each
• Number of Shelves: 5 height-adjustable shelves
• Dimensions: 200 x 100 x 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Storage shelf 200 cm (GLR050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS 5-Tier Shelving Unit, Steel Shelving Unit for Storage, Boltless Assembly, for Garage, Shed, Load Capacity 600 kg, 50 x 100 x 200 cm, Grey GLR050G01 B0BB67QWH1
[Heavy-Duty & Stable] This garage shelving unit is made with a steel frame, and each level can support up to 120 kg. The included anti-tip kit can help attach the shelving unit to the wall, making it more stable and secure [Dividable] This metal shelving unit can be split into 2 separate units to fit your storage needs and your space; once divided, they also work great as workbenches with storage [Adjustable Shelves] Each level can be easily adjusted every 3 cm, meeting your needs of storing items of different sizes [Large Size, Large Capacity] Sized at 50 x 100 x 200 cm and with a total load capacity of 875 kg, this shelf unit can be used in a garage, warehouse, cellar, or utility room to organise all your tools and equipment [Simple Boltless Assembly] With an interlocking design and clear instructions, this heavy-duty shelving unit is easy to assemble
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS 5 Tier Storage Shelf, 50 x 100 x 200 cm, 600 kg Capacity, Adjustable Boards, Industrial Style, for Kitchen, Living Room, Black GLR050B01 B08H4T8XJ7
[Heavy-Duty & Stable] This garage shelving unit is made with a steel frame, and each level can support up to 120 kg. The included anti-tip kit can help attach the shelving unit to the wall, making it more stable and secure [Dividable] This metal shelving unit can be split into 2 separate units to fit your storage needs and your space; once divided, they also work great as workbenches with storage [Adjustable Shelves] Each level can be easily adjusted every 5 cm, meeting your needs of storing items of different sizes [Large Size, Large Capacity] Sized at 50 x 100 x 200 cm and with a total load capacity of 600 kg, this shelf unit can be used in a garage, warehouse, cellar, or utility room to organise all your tools and equipment [Tool-Free Easy Assembly] With an interlocking design and clear instructions, this heavy-duty shelving unit is easy to assemble and requires no tools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS 5-Tier Shelving Unit, Steel Shelving Unit for Storage, Tool-Free Assembly, for Garage, Shed, Load Capacity 600 kg, 50 x 100 x 200 cm, Blue GLR050Q01
[Heavy-Duty & Stable] This garage shelving unit is made with a steel frame, and each level can support up to 120 kg. The included anti-tip kit can help attach the shelving unit to the wall, making it more stable and secure [Dividable] This metal shelving unit can be split into 2 separate units to fit your storage needs and your space; once divided, they also work great as workbenches with storage [Adjustable Shelves] Each level can be easily adjusted every 5 cm, meeting your needs of storing items of different sizes [Large Size, Large Capacity] Sized at 50 x 100 x 200 cm and with a total load capacity of 600 kg, this shelf unit can be used in a garage, warehouse, cellar, or utility room to organise all your tools and equipment [Tool-Free Easy Assembly] With an interlocking design and clear instructions, this heavy-duty shelving unit is easy to assemble and requires no tools
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS 5-Tier Shelving Unit, Steel Shelving Unit for Storage, Tool-Free Assembly, for Garage, Shed, Load Capacity 600 kg, 50 x 100 x 200 cm, Silver GLR050E01
[Heavy-Duty & Stable] This garage shelving unit is made with a steel frame, and each level can support up to 120 kg. The included anti-tip kit can help attach the shelving unit to the wall, making it more stable and secure [Dividable] This metal shelving unit can be split into 2 separate units to fit your storage needs and your space; once divided, they also work great as workbenches with storage [Adjustable Shelves] Each level can be easily adjusted every 5 cm, meeting your needs of storing items of different sizes [Large Size, Large Capacity] Sized at 50 x 100 x 200 cm and with a total load capacity of 600 kg, this shelf unit can be used in a garage, warehouse, cellar, or utility room to organise all your tools and equipment [Tool-Free Easy Assembly] With an interlocking design and clear instructions, this heavy-duty shelving unit is easy to assemble and requires no tools
prodImage
£88.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS 5-Tier Shelving Unit, Steel Shelving Unit for Storage, Tool-Free Assembly, for Garage, Shed, Load Capacity 600 kg, 50 x 100 x 200 cm, Silver GLR050E01 B08H4L9SJR
[Heavy-Duty & Stable] This garage shelving unit is made with a steel frame, and each level can support up to 120 kg. The included anti-tip kit can help attach the shelving unit to the wall, making it more stable and secure [Dividable] This metal shelving unit can be split into 2 separate units to fit your storage needs and your space; once divided, they also work great as workbenches with storage [Adjustable Shelves] Each level can be easily adjusted every 5 cm, meeting your needs of storing items of different sizes [Large Size, Large Capacity] Sized at 50 x 100 x 200 cm and with a total load capacity of 600 kg, this shelf unit can be used in a garage, warehouse, cellar, or utility room to organise all your tools and equipment [Tool-Free Easy Assembly] With an interlocking design and clear instructions, this heavy-duty shelving unit is easy to assemble and requires no tools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Shelving Unit, 50 x 100 x 200 cm, 875 kg Load Capacity (175 kg per Shelf), Industrial, Adjustable Storage Shelves, for Living Room, Kitchen, Garage, Rustic Brown and Black GLR050B11 B09YXGMMPS
[Sturdy Structure] Sturdy particleboard shelves are supported by the steel frame with additional reinforcement bars, each shelf can hold up to 175 kg, and safely support paints, tools, and fitness equipment [Rustic Look] The shelves of the shelving unit are finished with rustic brown wood grain, adding a stylish effect to any space so you can say goodbye to the boring look [Divided into 2 Units] The shelving unit can be divided into two separate low shelves, one placed in the kitchen as a stand for the oven and microwave, the other in the study for holding books, plants, printer, and more [Adjustable Shelves] The assembly of the storage shelf requires no tools, parts can be connected together with slot-in joints, and the height between shelves can be adjusted for flexible storage [Anti-Tip Kit] The included anti-tip kit helps you fix the shelf to the wall so that the shelving is more stable for safe use
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heavy Duty Shelf
Material: Metal and MDF Boards
Load Capacity: up to 600 kg, shelf load 120 kg each
Number of Shelves: 5 height-adjustable shelves
Dimensions: 200 x 100 x 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Storage shelf 200 cm (GLR050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 3 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£88.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel