vidaXL Cube wall shelf set recycled 3-piece (285845)

Price History
• Wall shelves made from solid reclaimed wood
• Handcrafted production: polished, painted, lacquered
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cube wall shelf set recycled 3-piece (285845)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 3 Piece Wall Cube Shelf Set Hanging Organiser Ledge Storage Shelves Boxes Display DVD Shelf Living Room Office Bedroom Solid Reclaimed Wood 285845
Maximise your interior storage and staging space and turn your wall into attractive charm with our practical and decorative wall shelf set.These wall shelves are made of solid reclaimed wood, which means that they have the characteristics of different woods like teak, mango wood, acacia, etc Reclaimed wood is solid, stable, durable and beautiful The perfect craftsmanship guarantees that every step of the process is carried out with the greatest care, be it polishing, painting or lacquering This 3-cube wooden shelf set will serve as an ideal solution for storing and displaying your books, awards, collectables, ornaments, etc Delivery includes 3 pieces of wall shelves.Important note: The wood grains vary from piece to piece, making each piece unique
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 Piece Wall Cube Shelf Set Solid Reclaimed Wood Organiser Storage
Maximise your interior storage and staging space and turn your wall into attractive charm with our practical and decorative wall shelf set! These...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3-Piece Wall Cube Shelf Set in Brown Solid Reclaimed Wood - Rustic Storage Organiser for Living Room/Office/Bedroom, Retro 285845
vidaXL 3-Piece Wall Cube Shelf Set in Brown Solid Reclaimed Wood - Rustic Storage Organiser for Living Room/Office/Bedroom, Retro
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Wall Cube Shelf Set Storage Shelf Display Wall Mounted Shelf 3 Piece vidaXL 285845
Wall Cube Shelf Set Storage Shelf Display Wall Mounted Shelf 3 Piece vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall shelves made from solid reclaimed wood
Handcrafted production: polished, painted, lacquered

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cube wall shelf set recycled 3-piece (285845)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Boarti Letter A
£76.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330258)
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330242)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Cube wall shelf set recycled 3-piece (285845)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Vellisse Trading
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel