vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330258)

Price History
• Wall shelves with drawers
• Material: MDF
• Features: Sturdy, low maintenance, easy to clean
• Dimensions: Width 60 cm, Depth 23 cm, Height 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2x Wall-mounted Drawer Shelves Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Shelving Ledges Floating Cabinet Wall Display Storage Shelf MDF Black 330258
【Compact Design】: Our 2-piece vidaXL wall-mounted drawer shelves are ideal for displaying picture frames, collectibles, books, and small plants. Each shelf measures 60 x 23.5 x 10 cm, providing ample display space without overcrowding your room 【Easy To Install】: Our wall-mounted drawer shelves come with mounting materials for hassle-free installation. Assembly is required but it's simple enough to be done by one person 【Brand Info】: vidaXL is a ted brand renowned for its dedication to quality craftsmanship and modern design aesthetics. The set weighs 8.65 kg, ensuring stability and durability 【Elegant Black Finish】: These modern drawer shelves with elegant black finish are a stylish and functional addition to any room. Their minimalist design elevates any decor while providing additional storage space 【Built To Last】: Durably constructed from MDF and metal, these floating shelves can withstand the test of time, providing you with a long-lasting storage solution for your cherished items
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2x Wall-mounted Drawer Shelves Black MDF Floating Cabinet Wall Shelf 330258
Introduce a touch of elegant charm into your interior decor with these compact drawer shelves!   Crafted from MDF and metal, this floating...
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Drawer Shelves, 2 pcs in Modern Black Finish, Compact Design, Durable MDF and Metal Construction, for Living Room Display and Storage
Add a touch of elegant charm to your interior decor with these compact drawer shelves. This MDF and metal floating shelf is designed for durability The wall shelf with drawer can hold small items such as jewellery, watches, wallets, keys, etc It adds design and style to different living rooms and provides a bright ambience. Colour: black; material: MDF, metal; dimensions: 60 x 23.5 x 10 cm (W x D x H)
prodImage
£85.33
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall-mounted Drawer Shelves 2pcs Black MDF & Metal 60x23.5x10cm Compact for Home
Wall-mounted Drawer Shelves 2pcs Black MDF & Metal 60x23.5x10cm Compact for Home, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Home Décor & Organisation > Tabletop & Shelf Décor
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.79 / Unit
Product Details
Wall shelves with drawers
Material: MDF
Features: Sturdy, low maintenance, easy to clean
Dimensions: Width 60 cm, Depth 23 cm, Height 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Boarti Letter B
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330242)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boarti Letter A
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM Arila M wall shelf cube
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330264)
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330258)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Virventures United Kingdom
prodImage
£85.33
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.79 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel