Boarti Letter A

Price History
• Wall shelf for Toniebox and Tonies
• Letter shape as decorative highlight
• Space for approx. 43 Tonies
• College style for kids' rooms
• Metal strip for secure figure hold
• Dimensions: W 49 cm, D 19 cm, H 54 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Boarti Letter A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM Regal Buchstabe A für Toniebox Tonies 920828
...
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
BOARTI Wooden letter A children's shelf Toniebox figures wall shelf Tonies music box Gray 920828
Wall shelf letter A for approx. 43 Tonies Figures adhere magnetically to the shelf Children's Tonie music box is securely enclosed Archiving: Toniebox and approx. 43 Tonies figures Article name: Wandregal Buchstabe A
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wooden letter A children's shelf Toniebox figures wall shelf Tonies music box 920827
...
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall shelf for Toniebox and Tonies
Letter shape as decorative highlight
Space for approx. 43 Tonies
College style for kids' rooms
Metal strip for secure figure hold
Dimensions: W 49 cm, D 19 cm, H 54 cm

Price History

1M
Boarti Letter A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boarti

Boarti Star
£89.90
Boarti StarCompare 1 Prices
Boarti Letter S
£97.90
Boarti Letter SCompare 1 Prices
Boarti Letter R
£97.90
Boarti Letter RCompare 1 Prices
Boarti Collectible heart
£88.90
Boarti Collectible heartCompare 1 Prices
Boarti Letter M
£99.90
Boarti Letter MCompare 1 Prices
Boarti Letter T
£88.90
Boarti Letter TCompare 1 Prices
Boarti Letter B
£75.90
Boarti Letter BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boarti Letter A
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel