vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330264)

Price History
• Wall shelf with drawer
• Material: MDF, metal
• Use: As a bedside table or for decoration
• Dimensions: 60 x 23.5 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330264)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall Drawer Shelves 2 pcs Oak and White 60x23.5x10cm MDF 330264
【Stylish Decor】: Designed in elegant oak and white finish, Adding charm to any living room decor. Modern and stylish addition, perfect for displaying picture frames, collectables, and more 【Versatile Use】: Suitable for use in different rooms, treating you to extra storage in your living room, study, or even in a bedroom. Great for holding small plants, toys, books etc 【Package Included】: Comes with necessary mounting materials included, easy assembly required. Each package contains two drawer shelves for immediate set-up and utilization 【Space Saver】: These 2 pieces of drawer shelves with dimensions (60 x 23.5 x 10 cm) can be wall-mounted, saving floor space and creating storage for various items 【Durable Material】: Made from MDF and metal, designed to last long and endure everyday use. Weight is roughly 8.65 kg, showcasing the solidity and quality of the wall drawer shelves
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2x Wall Drawer Shelves Oak and White MDF Floating Cabinet Wall Shelf 330264
Introduce a touch of elegant charm into your interior decor with these compact drawer shelves!   Crafted from MDF and metal, this floating...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall Drawer Shelf Oak White MDF Metal 60x23.5x10cm 2pcs Floating Storage forHome
Wall Drawer Shelf Oak White MDF Metal 60x23.5x10cm 2pcs Floating Storage forHome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Home Décor & Organisation > Tabletop & Shelf Décor
prodImage
£108.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.37 / Unit
Product Details
Wall shelf with drawer
Material: MDF, metal
Use: As a bedside table or for decoration
Dimensions: 60 x 23.5 x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330264)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

VCM Arila M wall shelf cube
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boarti Letter B
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boarti Letter A
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330258)
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330264)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£108.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.37 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel