vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330242)

Price History
• Wall drawer shelves
• Material: MDF
• Number of drawers: 2
• Dimensions: Width 40 cm, Depth 23.5 cm, Height 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Elegant White Wall-mounted Drawer Shelves, MDF and Metal, 2 pcs, 40x23.5x10 cm size, Ideal for Display and Storage 330242
【Modern & Chic】: Painted in white, these drawer shelves bring a modern look to your home, and can blend seamlessly into a variety of decor styles 【Easy-to-Install】: The shelves come with mounting materials included, and require assembly. This makes the installation process straightforward 【Elegant Display Piece】: vidaXL Wall-Mounted Drawer Shelves add a stylish touch to any interior with their simple yet chic design, making them an ideal spot to showcase collectibles, small plants, and picture frames 【Versatile Storage】: 40x23.5x10cm in size, these shelves offer ample space for a variety of items, from books and toys to small home essentials, helping to declutter your living space 【Durable Construction】: Crafted from high-quality MDF and metal, these floating shelves are built to last, reaffirming their durability and longevity, and ensuring they'll remain a staple in your home decor
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2x Wall-mounted Drawer Shelves White MDF Wall CabinetFloating Shelf 330242
Introduce a touch of elegant charm into your interior decor with these compact drawer shelves!   Crafted from MDF and metal, this floating...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall-mounted drawer shelf White MDF & Metal 40x23.5x10 cm Floating Small storage
Wall-mounted drawer shelf White MDF & Metal 40x23.5x10 cm Floating Small storage, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Shelving & Storage > Shelving Units
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall drawer shelves
Material: MDF
Number of drawers: 2
Dimensions: Width 40 cm, Depth 23.5 cm, Height 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vasagle Bookshelf with 5 shelves LLS110B01
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Mylittle Story wall shelf
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Songmics BCB35Y Bath Shelf
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330242)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel